First Sale4Whole Building 2,400,000Al Naimiya Building 4000 sqft 6 APARTMENT 4SHOPSAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 16,000,000Ajman Buildings | Bulk Investment AccessAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7,265 sqft 2,202 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Commercial & Residential Plot for Sale in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 2,500,000Rare Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,550,000Prime Industrial Land Plot for Sale – Al Jurf AreaAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,730 sqft 378 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,000,000Land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial Area 16 CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 445 AED/sqft
12Villa 2,050,000Al Mowaihat 2 Villa 5 BR with NetworkedAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6 5,000 sqft 410 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Industrial plot on the corner of two streets (G)Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,600,000Industrial plot on the corner of two streetsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
2Land 2,600,000Residential and commercial plot on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,600,000Residential and commercial plot on the cornerAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
12Land 2,500,000Hot Offer | Prime Industrial Plot | Jurf 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 3,600,000Residential and commercial land G+2Al Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
3Land 11,250,000Land for sale / Industrial only / 43,600 sq ftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,600 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Residential/commercial land on the main roadAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 6,000,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf 2 IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 16,146 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Labor Camp 15,499,99911% ROI Ajman Industrial Corner Freehold for SaleAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 30,000 sqft 516 AED/sqft
5Villa 1,500,000Al Naemiya Tower 2 Villa for SaleAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5 2,755 sqft 544 AED/sqft
9Land 2,500,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2 Corner PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,000 sqft 312 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale6Whole Building 10,000,000Brand New Residential & Commercial Building|CornerAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 1,238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 9,000,000Open Yard for Sale |Large Area | Fully ServicedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,062 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 2,500,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale|G+4|Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 5,000,000Residential & Commercial Plot for Sal|G+6|freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 371 AED/sqft