10Land 2,500,000Industrial land for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 2,550,000Residential/commercial land for sale on two streetAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7,200 sqft 354 AED/sqft
12Land 3,500,000For sale: a commercial plot of land, area 10,000 sAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 2,300,000Invest wisely in land that generates returnsAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 341 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 3,550,000Prime commercial land for sale in Al Jurf IndustriAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 355 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,100,000Prime investment land in Al-Jarf Industrial Area 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,627 sqft 144 AED/sqft
10Land 1,100,000Commercial - residential Plot | Prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4,520 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 25,000,000Residential & Commercial Building for Sale in Al JAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 2,580 AED/sqft
First Sale7Warehouse 18,500,000INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE – PRIME LOCATIONAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,572 sqft 424 AED/sqft
5Warehouse 18,500,000INVESTOR DEAL AVAILABLE FOR SALE WITH 10 % ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,500 sqft 425 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 14,000,000High Income Factory with Labour CampsAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 37,487 sqft 373 AED/sqft
5Land 2,350,000A prime investment opportunity in a prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 291 AED/sqft
4Land 2,500,000Prime Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jurf 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 371 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 4,800,000Residential & Commercial Land for Sale Al IndustriAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 8,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,999,99950 meters setback | G+4 FLOOR | On a main street.Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 18,000,000Commercial Building – Al Mowaihat High ROIAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,800 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 3,600,000Second Plot from the Main Road| G+8 | 10,000 SiftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale2Whole Building 20,000,000Al Mowaihat 3 Whole Building SaleAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 6,000 sqft 3,333 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 35,000,000Commercial Building – Al Jurf High ROIAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 87,190 sqft 401 AED/sqft
5Whole Building 16,000,000Invest in industrial property in Ajman IndustrialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 37,000 sqft 432 AED/sqft
5Land 13,500,000Al Jurf 2 Industrial Land SaleAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 2,825 sqft 4,778 AED/sqft
21Land 6,500,000Residential/Commercial Villa 1+8Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
9Land 2,600,000Industrial Plot | Prime Location | FreeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 386 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 10,795,000Industrial land for sale in Manama area, 127,000 sManama, Ajman 127,000 sqft 85 AED/sqft
10Land 6,500,000Residential/commercial land (G+8)Al Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft