SuperAgent2Land 3,500,000Industrial Plot for Sale | Corner Location | G+4Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,232 sqft 311 AED/sqft
13Whole Building 4,000,000Unfinished building at a great price in Al JurfAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,700 sqft 597 AED/sqft
3Land 9,590,680Industrial Land for Sale Al Jurf 3 – Prime InvestmAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,594 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 13,500,000Industrial land (G) freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 28,251 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 9,000,000Commercial building (G+ 8) wiاh Income Over 10%Geepas Building 2, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 1,937 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 18,000,000Corner Investment Building |High ROI|Brand NewAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,200 sqft 2,195 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,750,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Exclusive LandAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 408 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 3,800,000Corner plot on two streets with a strong investmenAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,200 sqft 463 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,700,000Land in an exceptional location and high-value perAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 401 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 2,400,000Investment land with high permit and strong returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 356 AED/sqft
3Land 1,500,000Land for Sale Al Jurf Industrial 2 Prime LocationPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 222 AED/sqft
10Warehouse 9,000,000Al Jurf Industrial 3 Warehouse 29,061 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 1 29,061 sqft 309 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,800,000An investment opportunity for residential and commAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
2Land 2,550,000Land for sale / Industrial / Prime location / PricAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 379 AED/sqft
4Land 1,600,000Distinctive Residential and Commercial LandAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Whole Building 3,700,000Building for sale - Ajman, freeholdAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,850 sqft 540 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 5,300,000Residential/commercial building (G+2) , 8% returnAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 787 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 10,898,750Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Inds 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 43,595 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 7,000,000Residential/commercial building (G + 2),9% returnAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,930 sqft 882 AED/sqft
3Land 2,800,000Industrial land for sale in a very prime locationAjman Gate Tower, Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 6,727 sqft 416 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 220,000Commercial land in Masfout, an opportunityMasfoot 8, Masfoot, Ajman 3,013 sqft 73 AED/sqft
11Whole Building 14,500,000g+4 building |8% roi |corner plot|prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,770 sqft 2,141 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 859 AED/sqft
7Factory 31,650,000Factory for Sale or Rent in Ajman79كطزAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 2 63,300 sqft 500 AED/sqft