SuperAgent13Land 29,000,000Corner, ground floor permit +8PremiumAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 32,000 sqft 906 AED/sqft
23Warehouse 55,000,000Modern 2 BR Warehouse in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 116,000 sqft 474 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 31,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 984 AED/sqft
4Land 3,700,000 Commercial+Rasdential Land Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,000 sqft 370 AED/sqft
1Land 15,000,000Industrial Plot for Sale in Al Jurf, Ajman.Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 45,000 sqft 333 AED/sqft
14Labor Camp 8,500,000Spacious 88 BR Labor Camp in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 293 AED/sqft
5Land 1,400,000Spacious 4305 SqM Commercial Land in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,305 sqft 325 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 2,650,000For sale residential and commercial plot located iAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 328 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,400,000*Ideal Investment LocatAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 208 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 29,000,000Corner residential and commercial land G+8Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,925 sqft 9,914 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 10,000,000Investment Property | Al Jurf 3 | 10M | Active IncAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,800 sqft 1,470 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,950,000Mixed-Use Land for Sale | Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 289 AED/sqft
21Land 29,999,999Corner plot of land | On Khalifa StreetAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,493 sqft 952 AED/sqft
10Labor Camp 4,800,000Industrial property for sale with 12 percent incomFeaturedAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Warehouse 16,600,000Spacious Warehouse for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 4,000,000 sqft 4 AED/sqft
3Staff Accommodation 16,000,000Staff Accommodation for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 1Al Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 43,600 sqft 366 AED/sqft
7Whole Building 8,000,000"Full 4-Floor Commercial Building in AjmanAl Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,725 sqft 1,189 AED/sqft
First Sale24Warehouse 7,000,000PRIME INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY – INDUSTRIAL PROPERYAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
First Sale13Labor Camp 8,500,000Buy Labour Camp Now at Just Land Price 100% F-HoldAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 293 AED/sqft
24Warehouse 7,000,000Warehouse for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 1 AjmanAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
24Warehouse 7,000,0002 SHOPS OR 6 WAERHOUSE MAIN ROAD AVALABIL FOR SALEAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 3 13,013 sqft 537 AED/sqft
16Land 3,500,000Prime Land for Sale in Al Mowaihat 3Al Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 10,000 sqft 350 AED/sqft
8Land 14,000,00038000 sqft Land For Sale In Industrial Area Ajman Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
9Labor Camp 8,500,000Labor Cam for Sale\ in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 293 AED/sqft