SuperAgent5Land 4,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial AreaAl Jurf Industrial 1, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,454,957 sqft 0 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Whole Building 350,000,000Guaranteed Investment | 8% Return | IndustrialAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 87,188 sqft 4,014 AED/sqft
11Villa 1,600,000Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Naimiya, AjmanAl Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 5 3,600 sqft 444 AED/sqft
First Sale1Whole Building 3,200,000FOR SALE MEZZANINE 3 SHAPE OF BUILLDING Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 4 4,521 sqft 707 AED/sqft
8Labor Camp 14,000,000Labor Camp for Sale in Ajman Industrial 2Ajman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
8Labor Camp 1,400,000Labor Camp for Sale in Ajman Industrial 2Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 70 AED/sqft
25Land 3,700,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2 Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 12,000 sqft 308 AED/sqft
8Warehouse 14,000,000Spacious Warehouse for Sale in Ajman Industrial 2Ajman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 7+ 38,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 2,000,000Prime Freehold Industrial Land in Ajman Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 298 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Labor Camp 10,700,000Workers' housing and Al-Jarf Industrial Land PlotAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 29,000 sqft 368 AED/sqft
14Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
5Land 2,100,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 313 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
12Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3 - 8070 sqftAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,070 sqft 408 AED/sqft
First Sale12Whole Building 7,000,000Whole Building for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 7,800 sqft 897 AED/sqft
10Villa 1,850,000Spacious 7-Bath Villa in Al Mowaihat for SaleAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7 6,400 sqft 289 AED/sqft
11Land 1,500,000A golden opportunity not to be missed at Al-AlyaAjman Hills, Al Alia, Ajman 4,300 sqft 348 AED/sqft
First Sale10Land 3,600,000Prime Commercial Plot | G+10 ApprovedAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 4 8,800 sqft 409 AED/sqft
20Land 3,650,000Corner land | Freehold for all nationalitiesAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,803 sqft 414 AED/sqft
12Warehouse 1,300,000Spacious Warehouse for Rent in Al Jurf Industrial 3Manama, Ajman 7 3,724 sqft 349 AED/sqft
7Land 2,600,000Prime Land for Sale | 6,400 sq ft | Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 6,400 sqft 406 AED/sqft
5Land 2,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7,500 sqft 306 AED/sqft
5Land 2,000,000Land for Sale in AlJurf Industrial 3 just 2millionAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,072 sqft 247 AED/sqft
5Land 3,300,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 13,455 sqft 245 AED/sqft