SuperAgent6Land 3,600,000Commercial Res | 3 Roads | Jeddah StreetAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 10,020 sqft 359 AED/sqft
8Whole Building 5,600,000Building for sale in Al-Jarf Industrial City, resiAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
3Land 1,150,000Land for sale, industrial, residential, commercialAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 170 AED/sqft
9Whole Building 7,900,000Arabic house for sale in Al-Jarf 3, residential anAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 8,073 sqft 978 AED/sqft
5Land 1,000,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 2Al Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,727 sqft 148 AED/sqft
7Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
9Land 2,100,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,725 sqft 312 AED/sqft
12Land 4,500,000Prime Land for Sale in Al RAWDA 3Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
10Land 2,550,000Land for Sale in Al Jurf Industrial 3Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,070 sqft 315 AED/sqft
4Land 7,850,000Commercial and Residential Land | Great InvestmentAjman Industrial 2, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 15,000 sqft 523 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 950,000Commercial G+2, expandable, prime locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 141 AED/sqft
16Whole Building 3,200,000Building for sale in Ajman, Al Muwaihat areaAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 7,100 sqft 450 AED/sqft
19Land 12,500,000On Academy Street |Residential and commercial landPremiumAl Tallah 2, Ajman 19,410 sqft 643 AED/sqft
12Land 1,500,000Residential Commercial |Ground+4| Freehold for allAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,729 sqft 222 AED/sqft
8Land 7,850,000industrial land for sale excellent locationAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 270 AED/sqft
10Land 5,000,000For sale / in Al Jurf Industrial 3 / freehold / .Al Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 11,300 sqft 442 AED/sqft