Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land

2,067 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,270,000

    Near Lagoon | Spacious Layout | Low Price

    Bull and Bear logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    2,280,000

    Near Lagoons | Spacious Layout | Best Location

    Bull and Bear logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,470 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single Row | Vastu Unit | Near To Amenities

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Leon at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,970 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    3BR+MAIDS | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Rosa 4, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,733 sqft

    1,644 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,399,990

    4BR | Bianca | Near Park & Pool | Great Location

    SMS Realty logo image

    Bianca, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,809 sqft

    1,326 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,800,000

    ON THE PARK I SINGLE ROW I NEGOTIABLE

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,749 sqft

    1,382 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,649,995

    Amazing Location Walking to Pool Vacant

    Cosmos Star Real Estate logo image

    Amaranta 2, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,792 sqft

    1,478 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    | Investor Deal | Island Life | Close To Lagoons

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

    Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    5,600,000

    Great Location | Vacant | Corner Plot

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Al Habtoor Polo Resort and Club - The Residences, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,371 sqft

    1,661 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,160,000

    3 Beds | Single Row | Facing Amenities

    WADI ALNEEL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Olympia at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,939 sqft

    802 AED/sqft

  • Oasis

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Single Row | Next To Pool | Investor Deal

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Glade, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,851 sqft

    1,890 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development known for its themed residential communities and proximity to major attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, and Dubai Miracle Garden. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 3,100,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 860 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 2,000 sqft.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,290,000

    Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seychelles, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,364 sqft

    968 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,620,000

    Private Garden | Handover Q4 2027 | 2BR Townhouse

    ORAA Home Real Estate logo image

    Reportage Village 1, Reportage Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,567 sqft

    1,033 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,100,000

    CHEAPEST 5BED TOWNHOUSE / BEST DEAL / URGENT SALE

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,450 sqft

    1,265 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,999,999

    Waterfront Living | Genuine Unit | No Brokers

    HABSTONE HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Seychelles, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,364 sqft

    1,269 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands - Seychelles 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands,Seychelles

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,290,000

    GENUINE RESALE / LOWEST IN MARKET / 1% MONTHLY PP

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,550 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    SINGLE ROW / BELOW OP / INVESTOR DEAL

    V Y B E HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,208 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    BELOW OP / SPACIOUS LAYOUT / PRIME LOCATION

    V Y B E HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Bora Bora 1, Bora Bora, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,208 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,850,000

    4 Bedroom 4B2-M|Single Row|Big Plot|Lagoon Backing

    Premium

    Primo International Branch  logo image

    La Tilia 1, La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,158 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single Row | Premium Location | Hot Unit

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image