Townhouses for sale in Dubai Land

2,025 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,280,000

    Resale |3BR+Maid’s | Single Row | Motivated Seller

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    Ferns, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,808 sqft

    1,814 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,341,347

    Motivated Seller | Big Layout | Family Living

    Sustainable Homes Real Estate - Dubai Branch logo image

    Delphi at Athlon, Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,296 sqft

    1,455 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,698,000

    GET 100% CAPITAL APPRECIATION l CASH IN 9 MONTHS

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,698,000

    50% RETURN NOW l FREEHOLD COMMUNITY l CASH PRICE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,698,000

    CASH PRICE l FREEHOLD COMMUNITY l 50% RETURN NOW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands Phase 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Damac Islands 2

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,698,000

    FREEHOLD COMMUNITY l CASH PRICE l 50% RETURN NOW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,137 sqft

    1,493 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,399,998

    4 BHK | Single Row | Park Facing Unit |

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    Taormina Village, Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    853 sqft

    2,813 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,450,000

    Corner unit | Green Community | Modern Amenities

    Luxe Finder Real Estate logo image

    Ferns, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,264 sqft

    1,363 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,500,000

    Park Backing | 4 Bed+Maids | Handover Q2 2028

    ANW Real Estate logo image

    La Tilia 2, La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,988 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    OP+DLD | Premium Location | Close to Pool

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Tilia 1, La Tilia, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,354 sqft

    1,401 AED/sqft

  • Oasis

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Haven By Aldar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,499,000

    Handover 2026 | Luxury | Townhouse 4 Bed

    ASSET HOMEZ INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bianca, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,865 sqft

    1,339 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Dubai Land, an expansive development known for its themed residential communities and proximity to major attractions like IMG Worlds of Adventure, Global Village, and Dubai Miracle Garden. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 3,100,000 AED compared to the national average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, and pet-friendly policies. Sizes range from 860 to 3,100 sqft, with an average of 2,000 sqft.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Near To Amenities | Single Row | 2 Bed + Maid

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,778 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Negotiable! | Renovated & Remodeled | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,946 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Single Row 3BR Maid | Private Backyard | For Sale

    Al Mirath Real Estates logo image

    La Violeta 1, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,733 sqft

    1,846 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,425,000

    Private Island-Style Townhouse | Handover 2029

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Bali at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,550 sqft

    1,564 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands

    Launch price:

    2,490,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands

    4 - 7 Beds

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,099,999

    Value Deal | Motivated Seller | Brand New

    Treo Homes logo image

    La Violeta 2, La Violeta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,982 sqft

    1,564 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,670,000

    BELOW OP DEAL | Payment Plan | Single Row

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,305 sqft

    1,158 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    ""4BR+M Townhouse--Resort-Style Waterfront Homes""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maldives 4, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,560 sqft

    2,051 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    BELOW OP | Park Backing | Single Row | 5 Bed Corner Unit

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    DAMAC Sun City, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    7

    2,656 sqft

    1,355 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    ""4BR+M TH--Crystal Lagoons & Jungle Rivers""

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maldives 4, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,560 sqft

    2,051 AED/sqft

  • Damac Islands - Seychelles 2

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Land,DAMAC Islands,Seychelles

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,290,000

    Luxury Property Sale | Luxury Townhouse

    Premium

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Fiji 2, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,477 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,595,000

    Community View | Luxurious Townhouse | Spacious

    AG ASSETS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Reportage Hills, Dubai Land, Dubai