Apartments for sale in Ajman, page 53

17,146 properties
Map view
  • 15

    Apartment

    729,000

    Ajman One Towers 2Bhk for sale

    BAYT ALSHUMUKH  REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,668 sqft

    437 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    957,648

    Own 2BHK in Al Amira Village-Ajman With D.P 47k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,926 sqft

    497 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    440,000

    2bhk in al khour tower total price 440k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,790 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    560,000

    2BHK In City Tower closed kitchen-downpaymet 270k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    Spacious 2BR Apartment for Sale or Rent in Orient

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,442 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    535,000

    Spacious 2BR for Sale in Horizon Towers - 1,583 Sq

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,583 sqft

    337 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,055,000

    Guaranteed investment | Gym | Swimming pool | Park

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ajman Creek Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,220 sqft

    864 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,083,000

    Own now with no down payment – Ajman Corniche.

    Al Watan Tower, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,360 sqft

    796 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    350,000

    1BHK Resale | Installment Plan | City Towers

    RAPID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    462 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    Suitable for immediate residence or investment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    427 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    300,000

    1BHK in Al Nuaimiya Towers total price 300k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    770 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    628,650

    Own 1BHK in Al Amira Village-Ajman With 31k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,110 sqft

    566 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    330,000

    For sale: A 940 sq ft one-bedroom apartment

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    1

    940 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    580,000

    3bhk in al khour tower creek view- price 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    465,000

    1BHK For sale in 1BHK Village, Ajman With 181k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    1

    2

    778 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    300,000

    Own 1BHK in Al Nauimya Towers-Ajman With 300k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    1

    780 sqft

    384 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    400,000

    2bhk for sale in al khor tower total price 400k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A8, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,410 sqft

    283 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    420,000

    2bhk in emirates city open view- price 420k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Paradise Lakes Tower B9, Paradise Lakes Towers, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,500 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    759,000

    1BHKFor sale in Tiger Orchid B, Ajman, for 759,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    1

    2

    833 sqft

    911 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    360,000

    For sale: One-bedroom apartment in Horizon Tower

    AL MERO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,436 sqft

    250 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    330,000

    1bhk in emirates city open view-price 330k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Fortune Residency, Emirates City, Ajman

    1

    2

    956 sqft

    345 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    390,000

    2bhk for sale in al kour tower total price 390k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B4, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    4

    1,800 sqft

    216 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    620,000

    1BHKFor sale in Gulf Towers, Ajman for 620,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,200 sqft

    516 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    560,000

    3bhk with maid room in al khoure tower- price 560k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower A0, Al Khor Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,366 sqft

    236 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    875,000

    3BHK for sale in Conqueror Tower- Ajman With 875k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,423 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

Map