Apartments for sale in Ajman, page 88

17,146 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Apartment

    875,000

    3BHKWith maid's room for sale in Conquer Tower875k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,423 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    340,000

    Studio for Sale in Horizon 340,000 with Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    355,000

    Own a Studio in Al Ameera Village With 50% DP

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    576 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    340,000

    Own a studio in Horizon Towers for AED 340,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    415,285

    City Tower apartment with 240K DP & parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    913 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    340,000

    Own a Furnished Studio in Ajman Today

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    415,285

    Investment Opportunity in City Tower With High ROI

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    915 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Apartment

    355,000

    Studio for Sale in Ameera Village 355,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    576 sqft

    616 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    875,000

    3_BHK for sale Conquer Tower AED 875K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,423 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    340,000

    Studio for sale, Furnished ,Parking ,Horizon Tower

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    580,000

    3BHKFor sale in Al Khor Towers, Tower A1, for 580k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Khor Tower B3, Al Khail Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    3

    2

    2,366 sqft

    245 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,206

    Luxury 2BR, Investment Deal, Oasis Tower 2

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000

    1BHK For sale in Kentia Village, Ajman for 500,000

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Kentia, Ajman Uptown Villas, Ajman Uptown, Ajman

    1

    1

    1,102 sqft

    453 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    886,000

    2BHKFor sale in Ajman One Towers for 886k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman Corniche Residences, Ajman Corniche Road, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,873 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    918,000

    5% Down Payment for a 2BR in Al Waha 3

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,852 sqft

    495 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    415,000

    1BR with Parking in City Tower AED 415,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    913 sqft

    454 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Al Waha 2 AED 811,000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    340,000

    Studio for sale for 340K in Horizon Towers, Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    studio

    1

    761 sqft

    446 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    335,000

    Studio apartment for sale Princess Villag for335k

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    studio

    1

    595 sqft

    563 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    875,000

    3BHK for sale Conquer Tower AED 875K

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    3

    4

    2,423 sqft

    361 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    918,000

    Own Your Luxury Apartment in Oasis Tower 3 Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,790 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    852,000

    Own 2BR in Barajeel with 5% DP, handover 2028

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    709,000

    5% Down Payment for a 1BR in Barajeel Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    1

    2

    1,283 sqft

    552 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    811,206

    Own 2BR in Oasis 2 with 47% DP & pool

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,660 sqft

    488 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    748,548

    2BR Apartment for Sale , Parking, Pool , Gym

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,440 sqft

    519 AED/sqft

Map