Properties for sale in Al Furjan

2,807 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,300,000

    Vastu Compliance || Best Deal || Internal Unit

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan East, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,527 sqft

    1,701 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,290,000

    Great Value | Brand New | Prime Location

    Luxury Invest Group logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,152 sqft

    1,119 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1BR Investment | Attractive Return | Best Location

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    The Stella Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    902 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Great Value | Brand New | Vacant

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,148 sqft

    1,219 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Spacious | Hot Deal | Pool View | Rented

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    Freesia, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,552 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • John Richmond Residences

    Launch price:

    890,000 AED

    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,199,000

    Big Terrace| Handover soon| Unique layout

    SURE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Minati Homes 1, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,264 sqft

    971 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,175,000

    2BR Apartment+Study Room | Private Pool | Balcony

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Gemz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,447 sqft

    1,503 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    Stop Scrolling | Ideally Located | Call Now

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan East, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,742 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000

    Investors Deal l Spacious l Gated Community

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Massakin Al Furjan Block E, Masakin Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,771 sqft

    1,468 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,126,307

    Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Trussardi Residences Phase II, Trussardi Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    533 sqft

    2,113 AED/sqft

  • Sparklz

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    900,000 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Sparklz By Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,081,594

    Great Investment | High Capital Appreciation | Best Apartment

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    533 sqft

    2,029 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    Skyline View | Furnished 2BR+Maid | High Floor

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    5th Avenue, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,385 sqft

    1,444 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Exclusive | Ultra-Luxury 2BR + Maid | 2 Parking

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Iris, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,964 sqft

    1,018 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000

    BELOW OP PRICE | Brand New | Community view

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,600 sqft

    1,515 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Townhouse

    5,000,000

    Park Backing | Type A | Hot Deal | Single row

    Croswell Real Estate logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan West, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,807 sqft

    1,781 AED/sqft

  • Orvessa Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,280,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    BNW Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Orvessa Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    5,350,000

    Internal | Corner Plot | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan West, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,405 sqft

    1,571 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,145,000

    Spacious 2BR+Private Pool| Prime Location|High ROI

    Enara Properties logo image

    Samana California 2, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,225 sqft

    1,751 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Spacious | Exquisite 2-Bedrooms Apartment

    EXP REAL ESTATE (Br of EXP INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS INC )(Dubai Branch) logo image

    Millennium Talia Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,168 sqft

    1,712 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,824,649

    15% Below OP I Negotiable I Investor Deal

    MIRA International - T3 logo image

1

    2

    916 sqft

    1,991 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    590,000

    Vacant - High Floor - High ROI - Fully Furnished

    HOMESEEK REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Starz Tower 2, Starz by Danube, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    410 sqft

    1,439 AED/sqft

  • Trussardi Residences

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,411,542 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/53/1/36
    Developed by
    Mira Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Trussardi Residences

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 27%
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,430,000

    HOT DEAL | VACANT 2BR | PRIME INVESTMENT

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Equiti Residence, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,026 sqft

    1,393 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    585,000

    Fully Furnished Studio | 12 Min From Dubai Marina

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Plaza, Al Furjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    395 sqft

    1,481 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    Luxury Living | Smart Features | Prime Investment

    KINGDOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Stella Residences, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,377 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,720,000

    Corner Unit | Negotiable | Fully Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Serene Gardens 1, Serene Gardens, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,085 sqft

    1,585 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Vacant | Lowest price | 2 Br

    The Immobiliare Real Estate L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Azizi Plaza, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,006 sqft

    1,192 AED/sqft

  • Azizi Sikander

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    550,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Al Furjan,Azizi Sakandar

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map

Al Furjan price insights

Average prices in Al Furjan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Tilal Al Furjan6,773,454
Murooj Al Furjan West4,590,145
Avenue Residence 72,149,438
Reef 9991,686,095
Sparklz By Danube1,483,460
Equiti Garden1,358,544
Trussardi Residences Phase II1,118,588
Millennium Talia Residences1,107,445
Azizi Neila726,941
Azizi Star657,262

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru

Your guide to Al Furjan Properties for sale

Al Furjan sits in the Jebel Ali district and has quietly become one of Dubai's most reliable residential addresses. Translated loosely as "collection of homes," the community lives up to its name, with tree-lined walkways, manicured parks, and a genuine neighborhood feel that is hard to find closer to the city center. If you are looking for properties for sale in Al Furjan, you will find a freehold area developed primarily by Nakheel, with strong contributions from Azizi Developments and Danube Properties.

The housing stock covers a broad range: studio apartments, mid-rise residential buildings, townhouses, and detached villas in styles that include Al Hejaz, Quortaj, and contemporary Dubai designs. Sizes run from compact studios of around 370 sq ft all the way up to six-bedroom villas exceeding 6,500 sq ft. For buyers and investors alike, the combination of Metro access, proximity to Expo City, and competitive entry prices makes Al Furjan properties for sale worth a serious look.