Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 8

15,236 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,599,999

    High Floor | Skyline View | Q2 2026

    KEY ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Peninsula Four, Peninsula, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    528 sqft

    3,030 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000

    Brand New | Skyline Views | Vacant on Transfer

    haus & haus logo image

    Binghatti Apex, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    427 sqft

    1,990 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    750,000

    Vacant on 30/05/2026 | Investor's Deal | Prime

    AHD Properties logo image

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    351 sqft

    2,136 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Spacious Studio| Ready to Move In| Fully Furnished

    Intrust Real Estate LLC logo image

    O10, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    2,217 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    600,000

    Boutique Serviced Studio | Prime JVC Location

    Mountain Gate Real Estate logo image

    MILANO by Giovanni Botique Suites, District 17, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    381 sqft

    1,574 AED/sqft

  • Weybridge Gardens Phase 5 By Leos Developments

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    756,782 AED

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Weybridge Gardens 5

    Studio

  • 18

    Apartment

    850,000

    Brand New | Ready Soon | Profitable Investment

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    Gardens 2, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    452 sqft

    1,880 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    700,000

    Spacious Studio Apartment | Prime Location

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    321 sqft

    2,180 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    999,999

    Brand New | Great Payment Plan | Negotiable

    Paragon Properties logo image

    Regalia By Deyaar, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    438 sqft

    2,283 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,160,000

    Non-Negotiable | Full Burj and Canal View | OP

    AHD Properties logo image

    UPSIDE Living, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    378 sqft

    3,068 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Preium Location | High Appriciation | Ultra Luxury

    OPALZ PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    3,409 AED/sqft

  • Celesto Phase 3

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Tarrad Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Celesto Tower

    Studio

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Below OP Price | High Floor | Corner Unit

    PropertyShoma Real Estate logo image

    Rove Home Dubai Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    studio

    1

    435 sqft

    3,448 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    725,000

    Luxury Studio | MAK I’Sola Bella | Prime Living

    RGP PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    MAK I'Sola Bella, District 18, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    412 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    720,000

    Executive Studio | Larger Layout | Q4 2027

    Springfield Real Estate logo image

    Cove by Imtiaz, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    548 sqft

    1,313 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Cheapest On The Market | St. Regis Branded

    Arabian Estates logo image

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    studio

    1

    494 sqft

    4,352 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    390,000

    Vacant | High ROI | Best Price

    Regen Real  Estate Brokers logo image

    Lakeside Tower B, Lakeside Residence, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,056 AED/sqft

  • Sakura Gardens

    Launch price:

    920,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    HRE Development
    Dubai,Falcon City of Wonders,Sakura Gardens

    Studio

  • 14

    Apartment

    575,000

    Studio | Equipped Kitchen | Scenic Community Views

    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rokane G22, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    427 sqft

    1,346 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    735,000

    Luxury Studio | Pool | High Floor | Post HO

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    Samana Ivy Gardens 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    444 sqft

    1,655 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    640,000

    Smart Home|20/80Payment Plan|World Class Amenities

    SKYRA LUMERA For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.Cge CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Vista by Vision, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    466 sqft

    1,373 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    830,000

    Modern Home | Smart Space | Prime Area

    Caspian Properties Brokers L.L.C logo image

    Elitz 2 By Danube, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    418 sqft

    1,985 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    558,000

    COMMUNITY LIVING | GREEN AREAS | PRIME CONNECT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Celesto Tower 2, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    314 sqft

    1,777 AED/sqft

  • Cybele by Wadan

    Launch price:

    640,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 70/30
    Developed by
    WADAN Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,Cybele by Wadan

    Studio

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000

    Great Deal! | Lagoons view | Airbnb | HO 2026

    Premium

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Azizi Venice 9 Building A, Azizi Venice 9, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    297 sqft

    2,525 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    724,999

    LOWER FLOOR / POOL VIEW / HO Q2 2027

    KAIZEN HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Circle, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    1,888 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    730,000

    High-Floor Studio Apartment |Canal Community View

    EVID PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Aykon City Tower B, Aykon City, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    483 sqft

    1,511 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    High-Floor Studio | Investor Deal | Best Price

    KIRIN NOVA REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 1, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    446 sqft

    1,793 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Serious Seller | Sea View | Furnished

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Cote D'Azur Hotel, The Heart of Europe, The World Islands, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    3,439 AED/sqft

  • 09 Life Residences

    Listed 7 months ago

    Launch price:

    675,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Deniz Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex,09 Life Residences

    Studio

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for Studio Apartments in Dubai

Average prices for Studio Apartments for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac2,822,767
Breez by Danube2,106,282
Binghatti Aquarise1,820,142
Dubai South (Dubai World Central)1,522,313
Damac Riverside View1,338,508
Dubai Investment Park (DIP)1,326,894
Binghatti Flare1,273,185
Timez By Danube1,151,610
Binghatti Hillviews1,143,278
Binghatti Vintage791,531

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru