5Shop 350,000Car wash business for sale in Ajman Industrial AreAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 2 3,225 sqft 108 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Warehouse 6,500,000Warehouse 25000 Sq Ft UAQ 230kW 20Y Lease InvestUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 2 25,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 2,480,000Industrial land Al Qasimia 1 Sharjah InstallmentAl Faisal 1, Al Qasimia, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 13,000,000A two-year-old residential/commercial ,8.2% incomFalcon Tower 1, Falcon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,813 sqft 1,908 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Whole Building 10,000,000Residential/commercial building with 11.8% returnAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202910NovayasLaunch price:1,250,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/30/60Abu Dhabi,Yas IslandStudio, 1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgent8Whole Building 7,000,000A 6-year-old corner commercial and residentialAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,728 sqft 1,040 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Whole Building 10,500,000A commercial building, 1.5 years old , 9.5% IncimeFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,750 sqft 1,555 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 6,500,000A 5-year-old building (G+3) with an 8.5% returnFeaturedAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 6,727 sqft 966 AED/sqft
First Sale14Shop 4,123,0007 Minutes to Metro | Mixed Use BuildingPeace Avenue by Peace Homes, Downtown Jebel Ali, Dubai 1 881 sqft 4,679 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Land 7,500,000Largest Corner Unit | Fixed Rental Income 15%District 9, Al Zorah, Ajman 15,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202910The Greens at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,990,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land4 - 5 Beds
SuperAgent3Land 2,485,120Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia | FreeholdAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,415 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,200,000Freehold/14 Mins to Dubai/11 Mins to SHJ AirportAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,385 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale8Warehouse 8,000,001Warehouse for sale, 20-year ownership33,500 sqftUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 2 33,500 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,210,000Freehold Land | Build G+2/Luxury VillaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,396 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 3,220,000Freehold Land | Build G+2 | Prime ValueAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,430 sqft 165 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Neon TowerLaunch price:1,350,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/55/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 21 - 3 Beds
SuperAgent8Land 2,480,000For Sale – Industrial Plots in Sharjah, FreeholdPremiumSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
9Land 9,050,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al-DarariSharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 36,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
2Land 1,183,000Industrial Land for Sale on Installments – AED 99Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,943 sqft 99 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 9,050,000For sale a residential corner plot for building +7Industrial Area 1, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 36,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
12Land 2,893,000For sale in the Al Sajaa Industrial Area, Al SajaaAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,083 sqft 159 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202912SerenzLaunch price:840,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Serenz by DanubeStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
12Whole Building 6,000,000For sale in Al-Hawshi area, a commercial buildingHoshi 1, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 60,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
10Land 3,600,000Residential/commercial land for sale in the Al-FalAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,085 sqft 707 AED/sqft
9Land 2,215,555Investment Opportunity for Sale in Al Qasimia 3Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,265 sqft 115 AED/sqft
6Land 2,480,000Industrial land for sale in Al Qasimia 1, Sharjah,FeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,375 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Labor Camp 8,000,000MOHRE Approved Labour Camp for Sale (N)PremiumAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 7+ 10,000 sqft 800 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20286Villa Blue HorizonLaunch price:18,100,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Palm Jebel Ali,The Beach Collection Villas,Villa Blue Horizon5 Beds