2Land 1,140,000For sale: 4 industrial plots – Al Qasimia 4 | SharAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 95 AED/sqft
1Land 2,206,320For sale: Industrial land – Al Qasimia 1 | SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 19,020 sqft 116 AED/sqft
2Land 1,081,080For sale: 2 industrial plots – Al Saja’a | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,010 sqft 108 AED/sqft
1Land 1,350,000Commercial land – Muzairah (Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah)Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,084 sqft 265 AED/sqft
2Land 2,255,760For sale: Commercial land – Al Blida 2 | SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,676 sqft 260 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20301Salva The HeightsLaunch price:6,746,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/75/15Developed byDubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Salva3 - 5 Beds
2Land 1,146,336For sale: 2 industrial plots – Al Qasimia Phase 4Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,941 sqft 96 AED/sqft
2Land 1,832,000For sale: Industrial land – Al Qasimia 3 | SharjahAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 18,320 sqft 100 AED/sqft
2Land 5,800,000For Sale – Land in Al Ruqaybah Area 12,916 sq. ft.Al Riqaibah, Al Suyoh, Sharjah 12,916 sqft 449 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Office Space 2,240,656Fitted | High Floor | Incredible ViewsWestburry Tower 1, Westburry Square, Business Bay, Dubai 1,018 sqft 2,201 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent9Office Space 1,850,000Fitted Office Rented Prime LocationB2B Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1 592 sqft 3,125 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202811Yas LivingLaunch price:980,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/60/35Developed byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas LivingStudio, 1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst Sale11Retail 15,231,920HANDOVER SOON | RETAIL UNIT | MULTIPLE OPTIONSBinghatti Pinnacle, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai 1 2,769 sqft 5,500 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 800,000,000Prime Mixed-Use Large Plot | Investment | High ROIJebel Ali Industrial 1, Jebel Ali Industrial, Jebel Ali, Dubai 1,500,040 sqft 533 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 999,999,999FUTURE DEVELOPMENT| Main Road Access|Good LocationMadinat Hind 3, Dubai Land, Dubai 11,228,805 sqft 89 AED/sqft
3Land 3,660,000For Sale – Prime Land in Tilal Area 6,840 sq. ft.Tilal City, Sharjah 6,840 sqft 535 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgent10Office Space 2,100,000Full Canal View | Fitted Office | RentedB2B Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 631 sqft 3,328 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 202913Hado by BeyondLaunch price:2,300,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/40/50Developed byDubai,Dubai Islands,Hado by Beyond1 - 4 Beds
SuperAgent11Land 2,700,000Land gives you the freedom to build your next projAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 8,073 sqft 334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Whole Building 150,000,000Luxury Tower for Sale in Al Rashidiya 3Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7+ 20,000 sqft 7,500 AED/sqft
1Land 13,600,000For sale: Industrial land – Al Sajaa | SharjahAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 68,000 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 6,119,085For sale: Industrial land – Al Arqoub | SharjahAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 58,277 sqft 105 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 700,000,000Prime Development Land Al Yalayis | DubailandAl Yelayiss 1, Dubai 5,210,000 sqft 134 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20301Serro 2 at The HeightsLaunch price:6,200,000 AEDDeveloped byDubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Serro 23 - 4 Beds
Verified11Office Space 2,750,000Turn Key | Luxury Fitted | Next to MetroFortune Executive, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 1,156 sqft 2,378 AED/sqft
Verified10Office Space 10,500,000High ROI | High Floor | Community ExpertMazaya Business Avenue AA1, Mazaya Business Avenue, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 3,451 sqft 3,042 AED/sqft
Verified10Shop 1,550,000Investor Deal ! Shop available for Sale Near MetroOne Lake Plaza, JLT Cluster T, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 673 sqft 2,303 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,616,000Flexible Build | Smart Services | G+2 Rights |Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,378 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,617,000G+2 Approved | Residential & Commercial UseAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 300 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202810Stellar by Elie SaabLaunch price:2,300,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab1 - 4 Beds