VerifiedSuperAgentNew24Office Space 4,000,000Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | Grade AThe Prime Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1 1,173 sqft 3,410 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew9Office Space 900,000Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime LocationTamani Art Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 309 sqft 2,912 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew11Office Space 1,180,000Ready to Move in | Fully Fitted | Marina ViewThe Dome, JLT Cluster N, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 1 764 sqft 1,544 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew8Office Space 3,676,848Prime Location | Burj Khalifa View | 2 ParkingsSOL Bay, Business Bay, Dubai 1 1,186 sqft 3,100 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew24Office Space 1,380,800Fully Furnished | Modern & Spacious Office | DMCCJumeirah Bay X2, Jumeirah Bay Towers, JLT Cluster X, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 1 861 sqft 1,603 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20292The Willows at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,990,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Nad Al Sheba,The Sanctuary4 Beds
New14Whole Building 3,700,000direct from owner building in bustan corner 2 streOrient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman 7+ 2,400 sqft 1,541 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew20Office Space 4,942,182Vacant | 2 Parking Spaces | Low FloorJumeirah Bay X3, Jumeirah Bay Towers, JLT Cluster X, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai 2 2,354 sqft 2,099 AED/sqft
New3Land 1,300,000direct from owner land jarf 2Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 6,700 sqft 194 AED/sqft
New6Land 2,100,000Prime G+2 Residential Commercial Land near MBZ RoaAl Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman 4,843 sqft 433 AED/sqft
New4Land 2,400,000Industrial land for sale in Al Jarf 2, a highly prAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,700 sqft 358 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20281Branded ResidencesLaunch price:4,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/45/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Yas Island
New10Land 700,110Prime Commercial Land in Growing Investment AreaHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,593 sqft 270 AED/sqft
New10Land 700,110Exceptional Opportunity for Smart Property InvestoHay Al Dibdibah North, Al Zubair, Sharjah 2,593 sqft 270 AED/sqft
New10Land 2,300,000Exceptional Development Opportunity on Two RoadsMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,036 sqft 456 AED/sqft
New10Land 2,300,000Prime Corner Commercial Land in MuwailehMuweileh Community, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,036 sqft 456 AED/sqft
First SaleNew11Business Centre 250,000Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Fully EquippeAjman Industrial 1, Ajman Industrial Area, Ajman 1 5,000 sqft 50 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Bella by PassoLaunch price:6,300,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byDubai,Palm Jumeirah,Passo by Beyond,Bella2 - 4 Beds
New2Land 13,500,000Industrial Land for Sale in Al Jurf 2 Ajman UAE!!Al Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 28,252 sqft 477 AED/sqft
New5Warehouse 2,500,000industerial land for sale good priceAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5 6,700 sqft 373 AED/sqft
New8Shop 1,100,000High-Capacity Restaurant Space for Sale City TowerCity Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 2,800 sqft 392 AED/sqft
New10Whole Building 1,600,000direct from owner commercial building in rashedyaAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 5 3,830 sqft 417 AED/sqft
New9Whole Building 5,400,000commercial building for sale in jarf abo younessAl Jurf 2, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,400 sqft 843 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202812Hilton Residences Abu Dhabi Al RahaLaunch price:2,500,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/35/60Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach1 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentNew5Warehouse 8,500,0006 High ROI Warehouses in Sajaa Ready InvestmentAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 1 14,200 sqft 598 AED/sqft
New9Whole Building 3,400,000commercial building in elkuwiet streetSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,000 sqft 1,133 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Warehouse 45,000,000For sale, industrial area in Industrial Area 12,PremiumIndustrial Area 12, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 7+ 100,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
New10Land 6,120,000Exceptional Industrial Investment in Strategic AreSG 10 Building, Industrial Area 10, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 25,000 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 4,800,000Corner Commercial plot for sale | G+6 , 8651 sqftAl Jurf 3, Al Jurf, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 8,651 sqft 554 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20294Selvara Phase 2 By EmaarLaunch price:6,220,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Selvara 24 Beds