SuperAgentNew5Whole Building 9,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a new buildiPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,753 sqft 883 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 23,000,000A strong investment opportunity to own a distinguiPremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 19,375 sqft 1,187 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Whole Building 2,950,000Corner residential/commercial building for salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 7,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,807 sqft 960 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 2,650,000A prime investment opportunity to own a cornerPremiumLiwara 1, Ajman 7 3,380 sqft 784 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 20295Lyvia by PalaceLaunch price:2,684,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons),Lyvia by Palace1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew10Whole Building 14,250,000A strong investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 13,487 sqft 1,056 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 9,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a building iPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 2,044 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 10,500,000Corner building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3,PremiumAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,466 sqft 1,623 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Muwaihat 2, a profitable iPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Whole Building 20,000,000Modern residential building consisting of 4 floorsAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20304Terra WoodsLaunch price:1,614,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/90Developed byDubai,Expo City,Terra Woods1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew9Whole Building 2,500,000Corner Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, GeneratPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,652 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 31,000,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, behind HamdanPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 15,440 sqft 2,007 AED/sqft
New6Land 2,432,168Land for sale in Al Qasimiah City 1Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 203 AED/sqft
New11Land 1,218,696Plots for Sale in Al Qasimiah City – Al Qasmiya 3FeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 102 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew20Retail 15,890,307Duplex Retail | Corner Unit | Strategic InvestmentAlta View Skyhomes, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 6,867 sqft 2,314 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q3 202911The Brooks at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:3,995,908 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Sobha Sanctuary,The Brooks at Sobha Sanctuary4 - 5 Beds
New2Land 4,550,000Industrial and Commercial Land for Sale – Al SajaaPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,070 sqft 301 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,940,000Industrial and Commercial Land for Sale – Al SajaaPremiumAli Mousa Building, Al Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 194 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,141,350Commercial land the main st in the Al-RuwaidhatFeaturedAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,261 sqft 350 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew12Office Space 2,070,000Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vastu unitBusiness Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1 956 sqft 2,165 AED/sqft
New9Land 1,200,000Prime Industrial Plot for Sale in Al QasimiaAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 12,000 sqft 100 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20293Bayn WaterwayLaunch price:10,000,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byAbu Dhabi,Ghantoot3 - 5 Beds
New5Land 1,138,200Commercial land the main street at the best priceFeaturedAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,252 sqft 350 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,119,300Own commercial land on main st opposite Al-SahmaFeaturedAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,198 sqft 350 AED/sqft
New5Land 1,083,950Own commercial land on main st in best locationFeaturedAthaib, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,097 sqft 350 AED/sqft
New17Office Space 475,000Office with Stunning Views | Julphar TowersJulfar, Ras Al Khaimah 635 sqft 748 AED/sqft
New3Land 3,700,000Commercial land for sale in Al Falah MuwailihPremiumAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 740 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20283Bayn LagoonLaunch price:10,700,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/50/40Developed byAbu Dhabi,Ghantoot3 - 5 Beds