New10Land 27,900,000Industrial Plot Opportunity in Al QasimiaAl Qasimia, Sharjah 180,000 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew16Labor Camp 6,200,000New Labor Accommodation on Main Road Huge CapacityFeaturedUmm Al Thuoob, Umm Al Quwain 7+ 17,151 sqft 361 AED/sqft
New10Land 1,586,715Own a Freehold Commercial Plot in Al Qasimia CityAl Qasimia, Sharjah 8,137 sqft 195 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew10Shop 18,000,000Corner Unit With High Visibility & FootfallA A Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai 1 2,585 sqft 6,963 AED/sqft
New7Land 400,000Own G+2 Residential Investment Land | 400k OnlyAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 2,050 sqft 195 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20297Baystar by VidaLaunch price:2,105,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Mina Rashid,Baystar by Vida1 - 4 Beds
New9Shop 290,000Cafe for sale,key money included license reasonablSheikh Jaber Al Sabah Street, Al Naimiya, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 1 2,500 sqft 116 AED/sqft
New7Land 1,000,000Residential Land Plot for Sale in Al Mowaihat 2Al Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 4,844 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew26Office Space 2,416,000LUXURY LANDMARK + 1% MONTHLY + 70:30 PAYMENT PLANShahrukhz by Danube, Al Sufouh 1, Al Sufouh, Dubai 2 468 sqft 5,162 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 7,500,000Industrial Land for Sale – Al Jurf Industrial AreaPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 29,000 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Staff Accommodation 580,0007% Net ROI | Smart Investment | Rental GuaranteeNest, Aljada, Sharjah 1 531 sqft 1,092 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20294Selvara Phase 2 By EmaarLaunch price:6,220,000 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Investment Park (DIP),Dubai Investment Park 2 (DIP 2),Grand Polo Club and Resort,Selvara 24 Beds
SuperAgentNew13Land 2,400,000Residential/Commercial Land for Sale – Al JurfPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 3, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 6,750 sqft 355 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew4Land 29,000,000Industrial Plot 42,643 Sqft | G + M | FreeholdRas Al Khor Industrial 3, Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai 42,643 sqft 680 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Office Space 1,900,000Opposite to Metro | Vastu | Private Pantry and WashroomThe Prism, Business Bay, Dubai 973 sqft 1,952 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Whole Building 62,000,000Modern residential building consisting 80 floorsAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 80,000 sqft 775 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 1,900,000Industrial investment opportunity with no commissiPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 196 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 20309The edit at D3Launch price:2,000,000 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Design District,The Edit at D31 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentNew6Land 3,390,000A strong investment opportunity with the possibiliPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,145 sqft 209 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Land 1,700,000Industrial investment opportunity in Al SajaaPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,720 sqft 194 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Land 4,673,000Industrial investment opportunity in Al Sajaa,PremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,113 sqft 290 AED/sqft
First SaleNew8Retail 6,130,000""Only 5% DP--1% Monthly--80 Months PP""Samana Business Park, Majan, Dubai 1 2,923 sqft 2,097 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 13,000,000• Corner Residential/Commercial BuildingFeaturedAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 8,000 sqft 1,625 AED/sqft
New projectOff-plan2Hudayriyat Golf EstateLaunch price:4,200,000 AEDDeveloped byAbu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island3 - 7 Beds
SuperAgentNew2Land 5,000,000Freehold | Prime Location | Ready to Build | StronAl Arqoub, Sharjah Industrial Area, Sharjah 13,160 sqft 379 AED/sqft
New2Land 1,750,000Industrial land owned by citizens of the UAE &GGCUmm Dir, Umm Al Quwain 11,948 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 150,000,000Building for sale with a 9% annual returnAl Hamidiya 1, Al Hamidiya, Ajman 7+ 25,000 sqft 6,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Whole Building 5,000,000Residential/Commercial Building for Sale –FeaturedAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,388 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q1 202917SouleverLaunch price:2,530,000 AEDPayment Plan: 50/50Developed byDubai,Maritime City,Soulever by Beyond1 - 5 Beds