VerifiedNew10Shop 17,755,400Retail Shop for Sale | Modern Design | Inquire NowSkyhills Residences 2, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai 1 6,829 sqft 2,600 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew19Office Space 2,499,995Prestigious Office | Mid Floor | Community ViewIris Bay, Business Bay, Dubai 1 1,244 sqft 2,009 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew13Office Space 3,000,000Premium Office |Great Hub Location| Investor DealThe Regal Tower, Business Bay, Dubai 1,581 sqft 1,897 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Whole Building 20,000,000own a large building in Al Nuaimiya 2, AjmanPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 6,458 sqft 3,096 AED/sqft
VerifiedSuperAgentNew16Office Space 11,000,000Unique Layout | Fully Fitted | Near MetroLatifa Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai 1 3,963 sqft 2,775 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20288Golf HillsideListed 2 years agoLaunch price:2,902,888 AED2 Payment PlansDeveloped byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Golf Hillside1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew3Land 10,000,000Residential and commercial building G+4 for sale –PremiumThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,465 sqft 1,546 AED/sqft
New2Land 3,700,000Freehold G+4 Commercial Plot in Al FalahAlFalah, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah 4,941 sqft 748 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 8,600,000A strong investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 860 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew7Whole Building 5,250,000A prime investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 2, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 3,600 sqft 1,458 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Bulk Sale Unit 25,000,000Modern residential building consisting of 4 floorsAl Mowaihat 3, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,500 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293OvelleLaunch price:7,104,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,The Valley,Ovelle4 - 5 Beds
SuperAgentNew5Whole Building 2,250,000A prime investment opportunity to own a residentiaPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 6 3,600 sqft 625 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Whole Building 9,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a new buildiPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,753 sqft 883 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 23,000,000A strong investment opportunity to own a distinguiPremiumAl Mowaihat 1, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 19,375 sqft 1,187 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew5Whole Building 2,950,000Corner residential/commercial building for salePremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7 3,600 sqft 819 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 7,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 3 Villas, Al Rawda 3, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 7,807 sqft 960 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q2 20291GreencrestLaunch price:1,743,888 AEDPayment Plan: 10/70/20Developed byDubai,Dubai Hills Estate,Greencrest1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentNew6Whole Building 2,650,000A prime investment opportunity to own a cornerPremiumLiwara 1, Ajman 7 3,380 sqft 784 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Whole Building 14,250,000A strong investment opportunity to own a buildingPremiumAl Rawda 2 Villas, Al Rawda 2, Al Rawda, Ajman 7+ 13,487 sqft 1,056 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew12Whole Building 9,500,000A prime investment opportunity to own a building iPremiumAl Jurf Industrial 2, Al Jurf Industrial, Ajman 7+ 4,646 sqft 2,044 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 10,500,000Corner building for sale in Al Rashidiya 3,PremiumAl Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman 7+ 6,466 sqft 1,623 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew10Whole Building 5,500,000Building for sale in Al Muwaihat 2, a profitable iPremiumAl Mowaihat 2, Al Mowaihat, Ajman 7+ 9,687 sqft 567 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 20293Tara ParkLaunch price:1,640,000 AEDPayment Plan: 5/45/50Developed byAbu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,Tara Park1 - 3 Beds
SuperAgentFirst SaleNew12Whole Building 20,000,000Modern residential building consisting of 4 floorsAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 10,000 sqft 2,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew9Whole Building 2,500,000Corner Building for Sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, GeneratPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 4,652 sqft 537 AED/sqft
SuperAgentNew8Whole Building 31,000,000Building for sale in Al Nuaimiya 1, behind HamdanPremiumAl Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman 7+ 15,440 sqft 2,007 AED/sqft
New6Land 2,432,168Land for sale in Al Qasimiah City 1Al Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 203 AED/sqft
New11Land 1,218,696Plots for Sale in Al Qasimiah City – Al Qasmiya 3FeaturedAl Qasimiah City, Sharjah 11,948 sqft 102 AED/sqft
New projectOff-planDelivery Date: Q4 202910The Grove at Sobha SanctuaryLaunch price:9,320,000 AEDPayment Plan: 20/40/40Developed byDubai,Dubai Land4 - 6 Beds