Apartments for sale in Abu Dhabi, page 8

7,598 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,199,999

    Elite 2BR Resale | Panoramic Lagoon Views

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Solea By Taraf Properties, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,190 sqft

    2,689 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000

    Guggenheim+Museum View|High Floor 1BR|Beachfront

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Mamsha Al Saadiyat, Saadiyat Cultural District, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,350 sqft

    4,814 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,620,000

    Smart Investment | Ville 19 Resort Homes

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence 19, Bab Al Qasr Resort Residence, Masdar City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,070 sqft

    1,514 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,134,999

    Investor Deal | Prime Unit | Strong Rental Potenti

    Providential Properties Management logo image

    Marina Bay by DAMAC, Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    785 sqft

    1,445 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Mangrove View | High Floor | Prime Location

    RESPECT REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Oceanscape, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    1,528 sqft

    1,210 AED/sqft

  • The Bristol at Ramhan Island

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Abu Dhabi,Ramhan Island

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,200,000

    Semi-Furnished | Golf+Sea World View| Negotiable

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Ansam 3, Ansam, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,230 sqft

    2,331 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,100,000

    Luxury 1BR+Balcony| Water front Living| Negotiable

Fahid Beach Residences, Fahid Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    1,105 sqft

    3,710 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Partial Canal View |High Floor |Waterfront Living

Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    2,376 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,992,000

    Branded Residence! Fully Furnished with Canal View

    SEA TO SKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    1,842 sqft

    2,167 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,100,000

    Hot Canal View 2BR+Maid Best Investment Deal

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Muheira, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,549 sqft

    2,001 AED/sqft

  • A1LA Residence

    Launch price:

    1,670,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,A1LA Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    749,999

    Good Deal | Spacious Layout | Smart Investment

    FIRST ONE REAL ESTATE - L.L.C - O.P.C logo image

    Reeman Living, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    484 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Hot ROI 1BR Deal in Radiant Garden Reem Isle

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Radiant Garden Towers, Tamouh, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    819 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,340,000

    Premium Living | High ROI | Best Deal Today

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Radiant Atrium Towers, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,709 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,399,990

    Sea View | Rented with Refund | Great Location

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    The Bridges, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    691 sqft

    2,026 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,020,000

    Premium Investor Deal in Radiant Waves Tower

    YOUR KEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT L.L.C. logo image

    Radiant Waves, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    592 sqft

    1,722 AED/sqft

  • Bloom Arjaan

    Launch price:

    951,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Bloom Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Saadiyat Island,Bloom Arjaan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,199,990

    VISTA 3 High Floor | Furnished | Full Canal View

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,113 sqft

    1,976 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    849,990

    √Premium Unit | Partial Sea View | On High Floor√

    Al Zaeem Lel Sharq Al Awsat Real Estate logo image

    Vista 3, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    512 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    3,480,000

    Fully Furnished! Full Canal View 4-BR Duplex Unit!

Bab Al Qasr Residence 22, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,799 sqft

    1,934 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    2BR with Balcony | Mangrove View | Furnished Unit

Radiant Square, City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    782 sqft

    2,046 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,299,999

    Spacious 1BHK | High Floor | Best Community

    Oia Properties logo image

    Tala Tower, Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    846 sqft

    1,536 AED/sqft

  • Rotana Residences South Tower

    Launch price:

    800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    Royal Development Holding
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Mediterranean Style | Granada | Premium Amenities

    ELIVA REAL ESTATE - L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    624 sqft

    1,923 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,724,000

    Cash Offer!! No Commission | Fully Sea View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Marlin by Reportage, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,191 sqft

    1,447 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,281,000

    Cash Offer!! Without Commission | Fully Sea View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Marlin 2 by Reportage, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    868 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,095,000

    Cash Offer!! Luxury 4BHK Apartment | Sea View

    Zero Commission Real Estate logo image

    Selina Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    1,719 sqft

    1,218 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,246,647

    1 BR with Balcony | Handover soon | First Floor

Merito, Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    743 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • The District

    Launch price:

    1,670,000 AED

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Reportage Real Estate
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Tamouh,The District by Reportage

    1 - 4 Beds

Map