Apartments for sale in UAE, page 4

127,776 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    779,000

    Semi-Furnished Studio | 40/60 Plan | High ROI

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Floarea Oasis, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    460 sqft

    1,693 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,850,000

    Fully Furnished | Huge Layout | Burj Khalifa View

    IMJ Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Upper Crest, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,508 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,549,000

    Spacious 1 Br | Balcony | Laundry | Best Price

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    900 sqft

    1,721 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,079,000

    30/70 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Waiver

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    729 sqft

    1,480 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,255,000

    High Floor | Yas Beach & Sunset View | 1BR

    PRIME BRIDGE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Sea La Vie, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    861 sqft

    2,619 AED/sqft

  • Jumeirah Residences

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Al Maryah Island

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    975,000

    Luxury Studio | Binghatti Hills | DSP

    VARTUR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Binghatti Hills Tower 2, Binghatti Hills, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    studio

    1

    504 sqft

    1,934 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    570,000

    Private Beach | Genuine Resale | Beach Front

    Premium

    Pacific Samoa, Pacific, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    studio

    1

    455 sqft

    1,252 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    New Project | Prime Location | Lagoons View

    ADVISORS PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Solea By Taraf Properties, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    827 sqft

    2,781 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Premium Building | Storage Room | VOT

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Oakley Square Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,182 sqft

    2,030 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,499,000

    Prime 1 Br | Pool View | Laundry | 2 Bath |Balcony

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    Prime Views by Prescott, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    1

    2

    843 sqft

    1,778 AED/sqft

  • Solaya 4 and 6

    Launch price:

    43,490,000 AED

    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Jumeirah,La Mer,Solaya - La Mer,Solaya 4

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Investor Deal | Rented Unit | Vastu Compliance

    Driven Properties logo image

    AZIZI Pearl, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,063 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    822,999

    Main street I Prime Location I Close to Metro

    Rocky Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    380 sqft

    2,165 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    899,999

    Furnished | High floor | Spacious | Canal View

    Raine & Horne logo image

    Elite Business Bay Residence, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    492 sqft

    1,829 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Vacant on Transfer|Upgraded |Large Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    8 Boulevard Walk, Mohammad Bin Rashid Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,089 sqft

    2,066 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000

    Modern Studio | Prime Location | Ready to Move

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Stonehenge Residences II, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    449 sqft

    1,759 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences Abu Dhabi Al Raha

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000

    Amazing 2 BR Apartment | Re-Sale | Great Value

    VM Properties FZ- LLC logo image

    Address Residences, Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah

    2

    2

    1,169 sqft

    3,165 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    670,000

    Near To Metro | High ROI | Well Maintained

    TERRATAG OASIS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Building 59, Mediterranean Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    1

    1

    840 sqft

    797 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,200,000

    Luxury Upgraded Beachfront Semi-furnished

    Fajar Realty logo image

    Marina Residences 3, Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,044 sqft

    2,054 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Brand New | Furnished 1BR Apartment | High Floor

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Skyhills Residences 1, Skyhills Residences, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    675 sqft

    1,925 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    889,000

    Biggest Layout | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Gate, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,299 sqft

    684 AED/sqft

  • Inara Residence

    Launch price:

    673,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Imtiaz Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central)

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,900,000

    2% DLD WAIVER - 5%BOOKING - PAY ONLY 30%

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Edgewater Residences 3, Edgewater Residences, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,978 sqft

    2,982 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Spacious Canal View | Modern| Large layout

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    Meera, Al Habtoor City, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    883 sqft

    2,095 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,497,000

    Luxury Living | 2 Balconies | Amazing View

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Rivage by Deeyar, Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    817 sqft

    1,832 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    21,000,000

    Full Sea View | Vacant on Transfer |Prime Location

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Bluewaters Residences Building 1, Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,562 sqft

    8,196 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    550,000

    Al Khan Apartment 2 BR with Pool

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Queen Tower, Al Qasba, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,200 sqft

    458 AED/sqft

  • Golf Meadow

    Launch price:

    3,138,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20