Apartments for sale in UAE, page 5

130,122 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,070,000

    Corner Unit | Waterfront with Crystal Lagoon

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Azizi Venice 14 Building G, Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    1

    720 sqft

    1,486 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000

    Vacant on Transfer| Balcony| Furnished| Good ROI

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Silicon Gates 3, Silicon Gates, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

    1

    2

    681 sqft

    910 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,840,000

    Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Community View

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Yas Golf Collection, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    1

    850 sqft

    2,164 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,960

    7 Years Payment Plan | 15% DP | Next to Al Furjan Metro

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Building 225, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    1

    2

    931 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,745,200

    3BR Apartment | Villa Del Divos Residences |

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Villa del Divos, Dubai Islands, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,505 sqft

    3,817 AED/sqft

  • Golf Verge

    Launch price:

    2,635,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Golf Verge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,181,715

    Next to Furjan Metro | 7 Years Payment Plan | 15% DP

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Building 225, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    1

    2

    909 sqft

    1,300 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,760,000

    Luxury Beachfront Lifestyle | Smart Payment Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    776 sqft

    3,556 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,933,877

    Elegant 1BHK | Prime Location | Premium Layout

    Oia Properties logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    780 sqft

    2,479 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,875,000

    Vacant 2BR Apartment in Sobha The Crest | Lagoon

    AURORA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Crest Tower A, The Crest, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,276 sqft

    2,253 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    899,000

    Balcony | Spacious | Garden view

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    MOG 190, Mogul Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,001 sqft

    898 AED/sqft

  • Yas Living

    Launch price:

    980,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/60/35
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Yas Living

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    575,000

    Smart Home | Investor's Choice | Best Amenities

    PRIME AND LUXE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Beverly Park, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    studio

    1

    437 sqft

    1,315 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    Studio in The Palm Tower | Multiple units stock

    AURORA CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Palm Tower, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    studio

    1

    524 sqft

    4,293 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Spacious Layout 1BR | High ROI | High Floor

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    1,042 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    610,000

    Alain View | Vastu | Vacant Soon

    Luxhaus Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Skycourts Tower A, Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    705 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,573,782

    High Floor | One Plus Study | Great Investment

    fam Real Estate Broker - Off Plan logo image

    Skyhills Astra Tower A, Skyhills Astra, Dubai Science Park, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,013 sqft

    1,553 AED/sqft

  • Hado by Beyond

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Hado by Beyond

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,058,000

    High Floor | Palm View | Selling at OP

    Pangea Properties logo image

    Liv Lux, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,545 sqft

    2,626 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    650,000

    Only 17 min to EKHQ | Upgraded | Smart Home/Vacant

    fam Real Estate Broker - Downtown/Business Bay logo image

    Mazaya 10B, Queue Point, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    1

    605 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000

    3BR Luxury | Full Sea View | Prime Location| DP 5%

    THE ROCK HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Mamzar, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,532 sqft

    888 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Exclusive | Golf View | Massive Layout

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    Venetian, Canal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,440 sqft

    937 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    OPEN VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

    Premium

    ELITE AGENTS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Creek, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,522 sqft

    1,773 AED/sqft

  • Grove Ridge

    Launch price:

    1,275,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Emaaar South,Grove Ridge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,967,906

    Ultra Luxury | Prime Location | Premium Layout

    Oia Properties logo image

    Yas Riva Residences, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    774 sqft

    2,542 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    Stunning view | premium amenities | high floor

    ZOOMA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ahad Residences, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    781 sqft

    2,944 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000

    Higher Floor | Hot Offer | High ROI | Prime Area

    ERUDITE REAL ESTATE logo image

    O2 Tower, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    451 sqft

    1,441 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,893,111

    High Floor | Full Sea View | Near DXB

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,179 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,893,111

    Comfortable Waterfront Living Near Dubai

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Teneiji Tower, Al Mamzar - Sharjah, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,180 sqft

    868 AED/sqft

  • Stellar by Elie Saab

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island,Stellar by Elie Saab

    1 - 4 Beds

Map