Apartments for sale in UAE, page 8

129,897 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    420,000

    Affordable Studio | Bright | Peaceful Community

    Foot Print Real Estate - Branch logo image

    Royal Residence 1, Royal Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    385 sqft

    1,090 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    290,000

    Special Offer | Downtown | Ready to Move

    Shine World Properties logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    studio

    1

    799 sqft

    362 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000

    Creek view-Mortgage PP- only 10% DP-less price /SQ

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,567 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000

    Move In Ready | Premium Amenities | Prime Area

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Canal Residence, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    2,395 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    Vacant! 2 Bed+Storage Victoria Residence

    Scope Real Estate Broker logo image

    Victoria Residency, Al Furjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,181 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • Serenz

    Launch price:

    840,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/60/30
    Developed by
    Danube Properties
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 14,Serenz by Danube

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    1BR+Maids Room | Fully Furnished | Exclusive Deal

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Bab Al Qasr Residence 25, Yas Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    661 sqft

    2,193 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,660,000

    Below Op Price, High Floor, Burj Khalifa View

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Sobha One Tower E, Sobha One, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    1

    2

    734 sqft

    2,261 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000

    Largest Layout | 2+Maid | Sea View | Near OP

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Bluewaters Bay Building 2, Bluewaters Bay, Bluewaters, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,681 sqft

    3,331 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    High ROI Luxury Studio | Skyline Views

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Me Do Re 2, JLT Cluster G, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    studio

    1

    384 sqft

    2,734 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    625,000

    Investment Opportunity | Motivated Seller |vacant

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    Binghatti Azure, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    344 sqft

    1,816 AED/sqft

  • Novayas

    Launch price:

    1,250,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Abu Dhabi,Yas Island

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,435,000

    NO AGENT COMMISSION |1 BED + STUDY | POOL VIEW

    Grand Vision Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oakley Square Residences, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    825 sqft

    1,739 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    781,000

    2BHK Ready to Move | Ajman One Towers | AED 781k

    GLOBAL PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,700 sqft

    459 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Creek Harbour view-less price/SQ-10% DP-large SQFT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    J188, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    792 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Original Price I No premium I High Floor

    ADVISORS TWO PROPERTIES - L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Bay, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    1,869 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Madar & Boulevard View | Brand New | High ROI

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Vida 1, Vida Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    906 sqft

    1,600 AED/sqft

  • Solaya 5 and 7

    Launch price:

    15,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,Jumeirah,La Mer,Solaya - La Mer,Solaya 5

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    3 BR Full Lake View Al Khan Sharjah

    Premium

    Wahat Alqasba Real Estate logo image

    Al Khan Corniche, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,000 sqft

    600 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Main Boulevard View | Original Purchase Price

    Trustiva For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO logo image

    Nasaq, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,053 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    Best Layout | Closed Kitchen | FreeHold ForAll

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,463 sqft

    1,230 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    485,052

    With Study Room \\ 25K D,P \ Delivery In 1.5 Years

    Premium

    Al Darb Al Akhdar Real Estate AJM logo image

    Al Aamra Tower, Al Amerah, Ajman

    1

    2

    966 sqft

    502 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    699,000

    55/45 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Wavier | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    964 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • Neon Tower

    Launch price:

    1,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Athlon by Aldar,Athlon by Aldar 2

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000

    Modern Studio | Best Price | High ROI

    Premium

    LIVARA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Azizi Mirage, Dubai Studio City, Dubai

    studio

    1

    321 sqft

    2,024 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,000

    1 Br with Pool | Prime Location | HAndover Soon

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Samana Waves 1, Samana Waves, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    831 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    780,000

    Pool View | Brand New | Free Hold | Best Price

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Sokoon, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    1

    2

    677 sqft

    1,152 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,000

    Spacious 1Br | Private Pool | Handover Soon

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    797 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,349,000

    1 Br with Pool | Prime Location | Handover Soon

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    832 sqft

    1,621 AED/sqft

  • Bashayer Residences

    Launch price:

    2,350,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Bashayer Residences 1

    1 - 5 Beds

Map