Townhouses for sale in Dubai, page 13

9,059 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Brand New | Back to Back | DAMAC LAGOONS | 4BR

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    studio

    4

    2,227 sqft

    1,257 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Stop Scrolling | Best Price | Book Your Viewing

    Premium

    R N S REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Orania, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,872 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    TH For Sale 3 BRH + Maids + Living Dining + Maids

    Regen Real  Estate Brokers logo image

    District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,992 sqft

    985 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Brand New | 20/80 Payment Plan | VATSU | Vacant |

    Premium

    XESTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan East, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,178 sqft

    1,928 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,330,000

    Vacant On Transfer I Well Maintained | Open Plan

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    La Rosa 2, La Rosa, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,855 sqft

    1,795 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Breeze

    Launch price:

    1,890,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Mashriq Elite Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Floarea Breeze

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 17

    Townhouse

    4,598,000

    Corner Plot |Brand New|1 Min School |No Commission

    WINFORTH LUXURY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Marwa Homes 4, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    3,329 sqft

    1,381 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Oasis 3 BR Townhouse

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Oasis, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,280 sqft

    1,293 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Single Row | Mortgageable | Vastu Unit

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    10,333 sqft

    329 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Bigger Plot | Mortgageable | Handover Soon

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    14,575 sqft

    164 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Handover Soon | Single Row | Cash Offer

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    10,333 sqft

    261 AED/sqft

  • Selina at Dubai Islands

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Avenew Properties
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Silena Residences

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    Best in the Market | Good for Investor | Rented with 88k Rent price

    Positive Properties logo image

    Albizia, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    3

    2

    1,208 sqft

    1,655 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Lowest Price | Genuin Resale | Handover Soon

    Premium

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,350 sqft

    1,255 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    5,950,000

    Upgraded 4 Bed | Corner Unit | Prime Location

    Premium

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Gardenia Townhomes, Wasl Gate, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,442 sqft

    1,728 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Type J/ Upgraded Backyard/ Great Location

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Mira Oasis 1, Mira Oasis, Reem, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,516 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,950,000

    Premium location | Near to pool | Best option

    Premium

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 7, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,809 sqft

    1,630 AED/sqft

  • Residences Du Port Autograph Collection

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,588,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    The Devmark Group
    Dubai,Dubai Marina,Residences Du Port

    1 - 5 Beds

    Construction progress: 68%
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,970,280

    Premium Corner Unit | Genuine Resale | On OP

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Violet 1, Violet, Damac Hills 2, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,415 sqft

    815 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,200,000

    Bigger plot | Close to clubhouse | Prime location

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Ferns, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,257 sqft

    1,289 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    3,300,000

    Single row | Near pool and park | best deal

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Mudon Al Ranim 5, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,250 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,550,000

    Single Row | Corner | Skylight | On The Wadi River

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Bliss 2, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,451 sqft

    2,446 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    5BR | MAIDS ROOM | VIEW OF LANDMARK | SPA | BBQ

    V Y B E HOMES PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Maldives 1, Maldives, DAMAC Islands, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    4

    3,170 sqft

    946 AED/sqft

  • Elle Residences

    Launch price:

    2,151,777 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Anax Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Elle Residences