Villas for sale in Abu Dhabi, page 7

1,998 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    9,800,000

    Single Row | Al Sidr | Negotiable Price

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    8,541 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    7,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Hot Price!

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    4

    6,559 sqft

    1,097 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,850,000

    Freehold | Limited 4BR+Maid+Store | Al Shamkha

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Fay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7

    4,210 sqft

    914 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Prime Location | Warm Finishing | Sidr Phase !!!

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,791 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Modern Villa | Premium Amenities | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    The Cedars, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,229 sqft

    1,858 AED/sqft

  • Faya Al Saadiyat

    Launch price:

    95,930,000 AED

    Developed by
    Aldar Properties PJSC
    Abu Dhabi,Saadiyat Island,Faya Al Saadiyat

    6 - 7+ Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    10,499,000

    Sidr Phase |Warm Finishing| Single Row Next Corner

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,791 sqft

    1,812 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,499,999

    Single Row Villa | Sidr Phase | Cool Finishing !!

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,791 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    4,880,000

    Hot Deal | Prime Location | Book Now

    MARK HOME REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT - L.L.C logo image

    Toledo, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    5,466 sqft

    892 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Cool Finishing | Single Row End Villa | Huge Plot

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    5,791 sqft

    1,813 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    11,650,000

    Single Row | Nearby Amenities | Prime Location

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,582 sqft

    1,357 AED/sqft

  • Al Sharq Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Baniyas Investment and Development Company
    Abu Dhabi

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    10,500,000

    Large Plot | First Row | Type V4 Executive

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Ain Al Maha, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    10,026 sqft

    1,047 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,899,999

    Hot Deal | Rare Type | Large Plot | Prime Area

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Al Jurf Gardens, AlJurf, Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

    2

    4

    3,350 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000

    Best Price | Prime Beachfront | Exclusive Unit

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Ramhan Island Villas, Ramhan Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7

    9,085 sqft

    1,981 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Fully Upgraded | Landscaped | Furnished Unit

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Noya Luma, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    3,791 sqft

    1,450 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    5,100,000

    Bloom Seville | Modern Living | Near Entrance

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Bloom Living, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,231 sqft

    974 AED/sqft

  • Hudayriyat Golf Estate

    Launch price:

    4,200,000 AED

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 28

    Villa

    9,600,000

    Corner Unit | Near Linear Park | Deluxe Living

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,659 sqft

    1,108 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Great Price | Single Row | Desired Location

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,564 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    8,700,000

    Large Plot | Brand New | Investment Potential

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Seef Al Jubail, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    10,763 sqft

    808 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    12,500,000

    Large Plot | Corner Unit | Demanded Project

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Nad Al Dhabi, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    12,496 sqft

    1,000 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,350,000

    Hot Deal | Single Row Villa | Peaceful Living

    Royal Lounge Properties logo image

    Seashore, Rabdan, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,678 sqft

    1,250 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Al Sidr | End Unit | Single Row 4BR+Maid Villa

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7+

    7,750 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    10,678,657

    Distress Deal !! | 5BRVilla | Single Row End Unit

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,885 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Upgraded Corner Villa | Move-In Ready Soon!

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image