Villas for sale in Abu Dhabi, page 5

1,918 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Villa

    7,800,000

    Single Row, Vacant Unit! Premium Location High ROI

    SEA TO SKY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    The Dahlias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    4,854 sqft

    1,606 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,625,000

    Single Row | Modern Living | Ideal for Families

    Premium

    Deals Experts Real Estate logo image

    Fay Al Reeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    5,436 sqft

    850 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,799,000

    HOT DEAL|Fascinating Villa| Prime Location

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Lea, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,489 sqft

    1,238 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    14,300,000

    Single Row Corner Villa with Boat Berth! Huge Plot

Yas Riva, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7+

    14,066 sqft

    1,016 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    7,500,000

    Great Deal|Single Row|Corner Unit|Prime Location

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,155 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • Nawayef East A

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef East

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    9,700,000

    Corner Unit | Standard Finishing | Big Plot

    I Buy Real Estate logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    9,975 sqft

    972 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,200,000

    Spacious Unit | Modern Lifestyle | Prime Location

    PSI- Yas Branch logo image

    Al Naseem, Al Hudayriat Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    7+

    7,205 sqft

    1,138 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    6,899,000

    Hot Deal|Type X|Single Row|Second Row from Golf

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,414 sqft

    1,274 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    4,998,999

    Elegant 5BR Villa - Garden Facing - Single Row

    Premium

    VIP LINE REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - S.P.C : logo image

    Seville Bloom, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,745 sqft

    870 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    20,400,000

    Facing The Canal | Premium V5 Select Living

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nad Al Dhabi, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    13,118 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • Brabus Island Chapter Two

    Launch price:

    14,100,000 AED

    Developed by
    Cosmo Developments
    Abu Dhabi,Al Raha Beach,Brabus Island

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    15,500,000

    Park Facing | Modern V5 Select | Prime Living

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Nad Al Dhabi, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    15,558 sqft

    996 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    16,900,000

    Single Row | Waterfront Villa | Private Beach

    MD Real Estate LLC logo image

    Ain Al Maha, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    10,581 sqft

    1,597 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000

    Saadiyat Reserve Villa with private garden

    JAD REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE - L.L.C - O.P.C logo image

    Saadiyat Reserve, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7+

    11,015 sqft

    1,815 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000

    Wilds | Resale | Premium Finishes | Prime Location

    Al Mira Real Estate logo image

    Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    8,530 sqft

    1,875 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    2,900,000

    Seashore Compound Villa 3 BR-With Full Amenities

    Golden Rose Property Management logo image

    Seashore, Rabdan, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    2,850 sqft

    1,017 AED/sqft

  • Ramhan Island Villas Phase 5

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills Properties LLC
    Abu Dhabi,Ramhan Island

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    6,799,000

    Hot Deal|Exciting Features|Landscape|Single Row

    Rose Island Real estate logo image

    Noya Luma, Noya, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    4,133 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    20,000,000

    Luxury Corner Villa | Second Row from the Beach

    Conrad Property Management LLC logo image

    Nad Al Dhabi, Al Jubail Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    13,262 sqft

    1,508 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Single Row | Rented | Investor Deal

    Moonstay LLC logo image

    Arabian Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,873 sqft

    1,174 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    7,000,000

    Vacant | Spacious Villa | Epic 5BHK | Pool View

    EGC Properties LLC logo image

    Mangrove Village, Rabdan, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7

    5,349 sqft

    1,308 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Closed Kitchen |Corner Unit |Large Plot |Maid Room

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7+

    5,220 sqft

    1,053 AED/sqft

  • Riviera Residences

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/55/40
    Developed by
    Mered
    Abu Dhabi,Al Reem Island,Riviera Residences By Mered

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Single Row 8BR+M | Private Pool | Extended Garden

    Premium

Alreeman II, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    7+

    7+

    8,072 sqft

    1,053 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Terrace | Luxury Living | Elegant Villa

    PSI ASSETS REAL ESTATES LIMITED logo image

    Al Jurf Gardens Phase 1.2, Al Jurf Gardens, AlJurf, Ghantoot, Abu Dhabi

    4

    6

    4,746 sqft

    1,222 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    6,900,000

    Great Deal | Signature Unit |Single Row Twin Villa

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    5,414 sqft

    1,274 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000

    Phenomenal 5BR | Stunning Layout | Peaceful Area

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Fay Alreeman, Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

    5

    6

    8,073 sqft

    594 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    11,700,000

    6BR+M | Premium Finish | Single Row | Near Lagoons

Saadiyat Lagoons, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7+

    8,525 sqft

    1,372 AED/sqft

  • Ramhan Island Villas Phase 4 by Eagle

    Launch price:

    6,900,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Abu Dhabi,Ramhan Island,Ramhan Island Villas

    3 - 7 Beds

Map