Skip to results
search banner

Villas for rent in The Springs

747 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,913/mo

    Huge Plot | Great Location | Single Row | 2E

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 4,451 ft²

    Built: 2,700 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Owen Burns
    SUPERAGENT

    Owen Burns

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Type 4M | Upgraded | Fully Upgraded Unique Layout

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    249,980 yearly

    CLOSE TO PARK | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 3 BED + MAID'S

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Muzaffar Sherbayev
    SUPERAGENT

    Muzaffar Sherbayev

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant / Well maintained / Back to back / Type 4M

    Loyal Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,991 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Malou Santos
    SUPERAGENT

    Malou Santos

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    575,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Extended | Private Pool | Lake view

    XO logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 3,779 ft²

    Built: 2,704 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    2BR Villa | Private Garden | Balcony & Study

    Fairy Homes Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,641 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammad Azam
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Azam

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    249,980 yearly

    CLOSE TO PARK | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 3 BED + MAID'S

    IMZA PREMIUM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Zaryab Khan Muhammad Gul
    SUPERAGENT

    Zaryab Khan Muhammad Gul

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Corner Plot | Pool & Park Backing | Vacant Now

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,819 ft²

    Built: 1,773 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    215,000 yearly

    Newly Upgraded | Type 4M | Close to Souk

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    TYPE 4M | UPGRADED KITCHEN | CLOSE TO PARK N POOL

    Featured
    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 4M | Ready to Move

    XO logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,204 ft²

    Built: 1,641 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,400/mo

    Well Maintained | Close to Pool & Lake | November

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,003 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated I Type 4M I Vacant I Family Home

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,827 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,689/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Springs 14

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,226 ft²

    Built: 1,647 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,600/mo

    Type 2M | Vacant now | Excellent condition

    XO logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    185,000 yearly

    Immaculate Condition I Springs 2 I Middle Unit

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,771 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,828/mo

    3E | New Bathrooms | Well maintained | Vacant

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,149 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Springs 2 | Type 3M

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Karl Mollan
    SUPERAGENT

    Karl Mollan

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    180,000 yearly

    3 BR + Study | Modern Villa | Furnished

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,943 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Bobur Suhrobov
    SUPERAGENT

    Bobur Suhrobov

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Dream Home | Fully Renovated Type 4M | 3BR

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,005 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Jade Apollos
    SUPERAGENT

    Jade Apollos

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,826/mo

    Type 2M | Upgraded | New Ac | Good Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,743 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    159,000 yearly

    Vacant || Best Deal || Type 4E || Exclusive

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,933 ft²

    Built: 1,774 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Liwen Yan
    SUPERAGENT

    Liwen Yan

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    155,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Lake View | Prime Location | 2 Bed

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,843 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Aladin Faris
    SUPERAGENT

    Aladin Faris

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,428/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 4M | Springs 8

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    4E | Fully Upgraded | Vacant now

    XO logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,819 ft²

    Built: 1,773 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 170.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed747
  • Avg. price170.7K3.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft85.115.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value309.7M26.9%
  • Sales volume1,50529.0%

Price insights for Villas in The Springs

Average prices for Villas for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,111
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,627
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14203,197
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,912
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,185

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru