SuperAgentNew7Land 15,000,000Mixed-Use Plot | G+2P+8 | GFA 51,721 Sqft | InvestAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 14,778 sqft 1,015 AED/sqft
New2Land 65,000,000JOINT PLOT SALE @ WARSAN FOURTHAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 159,601 sqft 407 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 15,500,000Mixed Use Plot l Easy Entry Exit l Free HoldInternational City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 22,791 sqft 680 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 18,000,000Near Metro | Opposite Park | No Joint VenturePremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai studio 16,533 sqft 1,088 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 14,128,989G+6 Residential Plot | Large GFA |Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 13,457 sqft 1,049 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 14,982,234G+6 Residential Plot | Large GFA |Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 14,269 sqft 1,049 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 16,821,054G+6 Residential Plot | Large GFA |Al Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 16,020 sqft 1,050 AED/sqft
5Land 19,000,000Negotiable | G+8 | Residential | CornerInternational City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 26,911 sqft 706 AED/sqft
12Land 15,500,000G+7 PRIME MIX-USED PLOT | WARSAN 4 | BEST LOCATIONAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 24,618 sqft 629 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 18,000,000G+7, Freehold Plot, Investment opportunityPremiumAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 27,100 sqft 664 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 30,000,000G+9, Freehold Plot, Multiple Plots on SalePremiumAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 26,900 sqft 1,115 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 15,000,000G+4 / Residential + Retail / Al Warsan SpecialistPremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 13,600 sqft 1,102 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 53,000,000G+10 | Multiple Plots on Sale | Investment DealPremiumAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 27,100 sqft 1,955 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 30,000,000G+4 / Combined Freehold Plots for SalePremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 25,500 sqft 1,176 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 10,700,000G+4 / Multiple Options / Freehold PlotPremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 11,600 sqft 922 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 17,000,000G+7, Freehold Plot,Multiple Plots on SalePremiumAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 24,600 sqft 691 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 18,000,000G+7 Residential Freehold ,Multiple Plots AvailableFeaturedAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 28,700 sqft 627 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 53,000,000G+9 | Multiple Freehold Plots | Area SpecialistPremiumAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 29,900 sqft 1,772 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 18,000,000G+6 | Freehold Plot | Multiple Plots on SalePremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 16,500 sqft 1,090 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 13,200,000G+4| Multiple Freehold Plots for sale in Al WarsanPremiumAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 11,900 sqft 1,109 AED/sqft
7Land 15,000,000Mixed Use || GFA 51,721 Sqft || G+2P+8 FloorsAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 14,778 sqft 1,015 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 22,000,000G+6 | Prime Location | Premium PlotAl Warsan 1, Al Warsan, Dubai 16,489 sqft 1,334 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 20,000,000Al Warsan Plots | Multiple OptionsAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 26,000 sqft 769 AED/sqft
5Land 59,999,000Corner | Residential with Retail | ReadyAl Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 56,691 sqft 1,058 AED/sqft
7Land 15,500,000G+7 Plot For Sell In Al Warsan 4Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai 28,732 sqft 539 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl WarsanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...