Villas for sale in Dubai, page 395

13,926 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Premium Living | Handover Q2 2026 | Corner Unit

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Lillia Townhouses, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,780 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    7,250,000

    Elegant 4BR Villa in Avelia | Gated Community

    UrbanSpace Real Estate logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,597 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000

    Vacant | Single Row | Family Villa | For Sale

    TRUST EDGE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    2,129 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Park View

    Premium

    Savills Dubai logo image

    Golf Grove, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,627 sqft

    2,729 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Expansive Layout | Park Facing | Motivated Seller

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Opal Gardens, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,096 sqft

    1,942 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,569,888

    Gorgeous Triplex Villa In The Valley by Emaar

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,052 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    5,250,000

    Semi Detached | Pool & Marina Views | Landscaped

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    South Bay 2, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    6

    4,264 sqft

    1,231 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,950,000

    FULLY UPGRADED | SINGLE ROW | LARGE PLOT | VACANT

    Housess Global Real Estate logo image

    District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,836 sqft

    870 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,740,000

    HUGE PLOT | 3 SIDE OPEN | MOTIVATED SELLER

    Home Craft Real Estate logo image

    Montura 2, Grand Polo Club and Resort, Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    3

    4

    5,330 sqft

    1,076 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,866,888

    HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 5 BHK PREMIUM

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    7

    6,468 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000

    Handover April 2026 | Single Row | Park view

    Premium

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    Elora, The Valley, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,482 sqft

    1,889 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Brand New 4BR+M Type A Villa Facing the Park

    Rapid Deals Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Caya 1, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,037 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    29,000,000

    Ultra Luxury | G+2 6BR Villa | Hand Over Soon

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Sobha Hartland Villas - Phase II, Sobha Hartland Villas, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    6

    7

    8,028 sqft

    3,612 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Meadows - Villa - Excellent Location

    Premium

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Meadows 5, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    5

    6,070 sqft

    2,224 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,689,888

    Single Row | Green Community | Modern

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,926 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,699,888

    Triplex Independent Villa In The Valley By Emaar

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,996 sqft

    1,522 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    13,574,888

    Luxury Standalone Villa In Popular Emaar Community

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    Avelia, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,085 sqft

    1,679 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Villa

    5,800,000

    Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit | AED 5.8M

    A7 Group Real Estate logo image

    June, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    3,251 sqft

    1,784 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    13,328,888

    BIGGEST PLOT I EXPANSIVE LAYOUT I LUXURY LIVING

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Ovelle, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    6

    8,095 sqft

    1,646 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    5,400,000

    Stunning 4BR | Private Pool | Luxury Interiors

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    Alana, The Valley, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,200 sqft

    1,285 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    5,350,000

    Spacious Layout | Brand New | BEST DEAL

    Premium

    VELMORA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ruba, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,680 sqft

    1,996 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    22,500,000

    Private Pool | Park Backing | VOT

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Golf Place 1, Golf Place, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    4

    7,517 sqft

    2,993 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    29,000,000

    Ultra Luxury|6BR|Premium Quality|Hand Over Soon

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

6

    7

    8,028 sqft

    3,612 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Villa

    4,600,000

    Single Row | Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen

    Manifest Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    La Quinta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,589 sqft

    1,281 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,762,888

    STANDALONE VILLA | SINGLE ROW | FOR FAMILIES

    Xperience Realty Real Estate logo image

    Salva, The Heights Country Club & Wellness, Dubai

    3

    4

    4,504 sqft

    1,501 AED/sqft

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for Villas in Dubai

Average prices for Villas for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
The Wilds 3 by Aldar6,470,957
Equiterra4,496,974
Equiterra 23,893,882
Vindera3,630,535
Tahiti 23,422,358
DAMAC Islands3,342,156
Bahamas 23,125,833
Seychelles3,033,546
Bali at Damac Islands2,859,163
Reportage Village 11,332,547

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru