Apartments for sale in Arjan

2,984 properties
Map view
  • 19

    Apartment

    1,146,360

    High-Growth Investment | Easy Payment Plan | 5% DP

    SSG SEVEN PROPERTIES logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    691 sqft

    1,658 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,009,888

    High-Growth Investment | 0% DP | Community View

    SSG SEVEN PROPERTIES logo image

    The Central Downtown B, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,441 sqft

    1,394 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    25/75 Payment plan|High ROI|Luxury|Quality

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    766 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Delivery 2026 | High ROI | Strong Rental Demand

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,130,000

    special layout|luxury|quality|suitable for family

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,630 sqft

    1,190 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    704,872 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    699,999

    HIGH ROI | Brand new | Great location

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    NAS 3, NAS, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    486 sqft

    1,440 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,390,000

    AC Free | Upgraded | road View | Furnish | Pet OK

    Patriot Real Estate logo image

    Resortz Block 2, Resortz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,157 sqft

    1,201 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000

    High Floor | Pool & PARK VIEW | Best ROI

    Figure Properties logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    416 sqft

    1,562 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,099,999

    Spacious Studio| Avelon Boulevard | Brand New

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Avelon Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,324 sqft

    1,586 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    FURNISHED | LUXURY LIVING | MODERN INTERIORS

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,460 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,000

    HIGH ROI | LUXURY LIVING | SPACIOUS|BRAND NEW|

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,587 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,125,000

    |LUXURY LIVING |HIGH ROI| BRAND NEW|

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,460 sqft

    770 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,499,999

    POOL VIEW|CORNER BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    933 sqft

    1,607 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    719,999

    Spacious Studio| Avelon Boulevard | Brand New

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    1,460 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,349,000

    POOL VIEW|CORNER BRAND NEW | HANDOVER SOON

    Banke International Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,460 sqft

    1,608 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds