Apartments for sale in Arjan

2,973 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,330,000

    Pool View | Premium Quality | Ideal Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    801 sqft

    1,660 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Post Handover PP | Vast Layout | Attractive ROI

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,397 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    856 Sqft | Panoramic Marina View | One Bed

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Central Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    856 sqft

    2,686 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    Great Location | Modern Apartment | Hight ROI

    Driven Properties logo image

    Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Private Jacuzzi | Resort‑Style | Post‑Handover

    LUCARIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Trinity by Karma, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    785 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    704,872 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,129,999

    HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | PREMIUM QUALITY

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,878 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    720,000

    Vacant | Garden View | Brand New

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Torino Building 5, Torino By ORO24, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,978 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    595,800

    Best Deal | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    375 sqft

    1,588 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    559,800

    Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,636 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Cash Buyers Only 1Bed 1st Floor Vincitore

    fam Real Estate Broker - Palm Jumeirah logo image

    Vincitore Benessere, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    771 sqft

    1,556 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1BR PLUS STUDY | LUXURIOUS

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    874 sqft

    1,430 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,949,999

    Luxury Park View | Private Pool | Brand New

    Starwood Properties logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,552 sqft

    1,256 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    MODERN 1BR | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION

    FUTURE LEGACY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Grande, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    930 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,220,000

    Ready to Move in 3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished

    Pleasant Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Siraj Tower, Arjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,014 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment