Apartments for sale in Arjan

2,976 properties
Map view
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Great Price | Private Pool | Investment Deal

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Samana Mykonos Signature, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    850 sqft

    1,529 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    %9 Net ROI | Cash Only | Parkview | 15May

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    764 sqft

    1,439 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    760,000

    High Floor | Park View | %7.5 Net | Furnished

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,831 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    750,000

    Prime Location | Large Layout | Modern Design

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vincitore Volare, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    471 sqft

    1,592 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    564,000

    Premium Living | Strong ROI | Prime Arjan Location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    435 sqft

    1,296 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    704,872 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Motivated Seller | Corner Flat | Spacious

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Joya Blanca Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    949 sqft

    1,211 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    590,000

    Negotiable | Upgraded | %9 Net | Tenanted

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    389 sqft

    1,516 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    600,000

    Handover 2026 | High ROI | Prime Location in Arjan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,657 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000

    Broad Layout | Cornet Unit with Maids Room

    Driven Properties logo image

    Divine Living, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,385 sqft

    1,227 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Premium 1BR | Furnished | 10-Year Payment Plan

    Emperor Homes Property L.L.C logo image

    Butterfly Tower A, Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    857 sqft

    1,808 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    689,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/30/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    685,000

    Future Metro Access | Smart Investment | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    360 sqft

    1,902 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    870,000

    Premium Quality | Best Price | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    586 sqft

    1,484 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    Investor Deal | High End Finishes | Handover Soon

    Driven Properties logo image

    Vincitore Volare, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    658 sqft

    1,747 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    1 BR +study | Corner Unit | Payment Plan 1%

    KNOTCH REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    The Central Downtown D, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,010 sqft

    1,188 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    701,000

    Limited Units | Luxury Apartment | Great Price

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    367 sqft

    1,910 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    700,000

    Investor Choice | Attractive Price | Prime Location

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    395 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    995,000

    Hot Property | Luxury Living | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    652 sqft

    1,526 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    888,000

    Prime Investment | Exclusive Unit | High ROI

    Aile Properties L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    541 sqft

    1,641 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Luxury 2BR Apartment | VASTU COMPLIANCE | Premium

    DASH CITY SPACE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Vincitore Dolce Vita, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    928 sqft

    1,670 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    699,000

    Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon

    WIZI Properties logo image

    Gardens 2, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • Art House Hills By Adaan And Tuscany

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    886,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan,Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000

    Brand New | Best Layout | Ideal Investment

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    353 sqft

    2,124 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    600,000

    less then 25%_Handover 2026_Prime Arjan_High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,657 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,650,000

    Brand New | Premium Amenities | Quality Interior

    Harmony Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,015 sqft

    1,625 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    890,000

    5% D.P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_LUXURY AREA_10%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    612 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    890,000

    5% D.P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_LUXURY AREA_10%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    613 sqft

    1,451 AED/sqft

  • Samana Imperial Garden

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    994,444 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Arjan,Samana Imperial Garden

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Arjan

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Arjan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Empire Estates1,383,981
Butterfly Tower A1,210,890
Samana Imperial Garden1,156,805
Vincitore Dolce Vita1,110,050
Ashley Hills1,087,081
Marquis One1,062,429
Siraj Tower918,542
One Beverly899,865
Floarea Grande888,803
Skyz by Danube726,643

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru

Your Guide to Arjan Apartments for Sale

Arjan is located within Dubailand as a freehold mixed-use community that has quickly gained attention from buyers and investors. The area is home to two of Dubai's most visited attractions: the Dubai Miracle Garden and the Dubai Butterfly Garden. Its location at the junction of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Umm Suqeim Road puts residents close to Dubai Sports City, Motor City, and Jumeirah Village Circle.

The community features modern residential towers set in a quiet environment, making it appealing for families and investors alike. With competitive prices and strong returns, apartments for sale in Arjan continue to draw considerable interest from those looking to buy apartments in Arjan.

Market Overview

Arjan Dubai apartments for sale average AED 1,000,000 (~AED 1,402/sq ft), below Dubai’s market average. The community offers high rental yields (~8.69%) and steady annual growth (8.13% YoY). Featuring low- to mid-rise modern buildings, family-friendly amenities, and proximity to Dubai Miracle Garden, Butterfly Garden, retail hubs, schools, and key districts, it offers units ranging from studios to 3-bedroom apartments, making Arjan flats for sale attractive to both investors and families.