Apartments for sale in Arjan

2,952 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,340,000

    6% Discount | No Commission |Flexible Payment Plan

    ETHOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    842 sqft

    1,591 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000

    Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI

    DOMIA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,907 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    799,000

    5% D.P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_NEXT METRO 10% ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    422 sqft

    1,893 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,470,000

    0% Commission! / Low Service Charge / Brand New

    Starwood Properties logo image

    Curve by Sentro, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    944 sqft

    1,557 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000

    Best price | High ROI | | Limited units

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    388 sqft

    1,546 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    704,872 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    622,000

    Elegant Studio Apartment I Prime Location

    COMMON LIVING REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    342 sqft

    1,818 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,237,777

    LUXURIOUS LIVING | COMMUITY VIEW | PRIME LOCATION

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    1,723 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,243,777

    PREMIUM QUALITY | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bond Enclave, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,572 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    610,000

    Modern Studio | Great Investment | GPrime Location

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    725,000

    Ready To Move in Big size Studio For Sale

    G & G La Maison Properties logo image

    Vincitore Boulevard 5, Vincitore Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    513 sqft

    1,413 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Brandnew | Prime location | High ROI

    Life HMS Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    836 sqft

    1,614 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,280,000

    Brand New Furnished 1BR in NAS 3 Tower UAE

    ECOVIBE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    NAS 3, NAS, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    871 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    899,990

    VACANT | MOTIVATED SELLER | FULLY FURNISHED

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Resortz Block 2, Resortz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,181 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    560,000

    VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    404 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    749,999

    Luxury furnished | Pool View | Rented | Investor

    Starwood Properties logo image

    Lincoln Park B, Lincoln Park, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    698 sqft

    1,074 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,220,000

    Future Metro Access | Smart Investment | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,703 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    610,000

    Modern Studio | Prime Investment | Great Deal

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Joya Dorado Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    415 sqft

    1,469 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,450,000

    Exclusive | High Floor | Renovated

    McCone Properties logo image

    Oxford Gardens, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,358 sqft

    1,804 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    760,000

    Future Metro Access | Smart Investment | High ROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    830,000

    High Floor | Park View | Ready

    Premium

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    562 sqft

    1,476 AED/sqft

  • Art House Hills By Adaan And Tuscany

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    886,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan,Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    725,000

    Spacious Studio| Avelon Boulevard | Brand New

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Avelon Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    433 sqft

    1,674 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    600,000

    VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | MOTIVATED SELLER

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Jewelz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    423 sqft

    1,418 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,049,900

    Multiple Options | Pool View | One Bed | Q4-2026

    Starwood Properties logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    637 sqft

    1,648 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000

    TENANTED | HIGH FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Skyz by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    364 sqft

    1,785 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000

    1Bedroom | Pool View | High Floor

    REEMA ESHAAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    587 sqft

    1,362 AED/sqft

  • Samana Imperial Garden

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    994,444 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Samana Developers
    Dubai,Arjan,Samana Imperial Garden

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

Map

Price insights for Apartments in Arjan

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Arjan

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Empire Estates1,396,773
Butterfly Tower A1,209,831
Samana Imperial Garden1,161,673
Vincitore Dolce Vita1,105,243
Ashley Hills1,084,433
Marquis One1,061,513
Siraj Tower922,971
Floarea Grande899,043
One Beverly897,128
Skyz by Danube723,360

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru

Your Guide to Arjan Apartments for Sale

Arjan is located within Dubailand as a freehold mixed-use community that has quickly gained attention from buyers and investors. The area is home to two of Dubai's most visited attractions: the Dubai Miracle Garden and the Dubai Butterfly Garden. Its location at the junction of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road and Umm Suqeim Road puts residents close to Dubai Sports City, Motor City, and Jumeirah Village Circle.