Apartments for sale in Arjan

2,872 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    Prime Location|Stunning Views|Premium Amenities

    Premium

    M&M Real Estate logo image

    Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    916 sqft

    1,692 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,429,930

    40/60 PP | Q1 2027 | High ROI

    Country Home Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Ashley Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    878 sqft

    1,628 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,640,000

    BEST PRICE | 2BR + STORE | BELOW OP

    SNH Properties logo image

    Trinity by Karma, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,082 sqft

    787 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    LUXURIOUS INTERIORS | UPSCALE | FULLY FURNISHED

    Premium

    RED DOOR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Q Gardens Boutique Residences Block A, Q Gardens Boutique Residences, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,130 sqft

    1,194 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000

    Modern 1BR | Pool View | Prime Arjan Location

    TERRA ELITE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Samana Hills, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    722 sqft

    1,177 AED/sqft

  • Butterfly Towers

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    704,872 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Sayyah Group
    Dubai,Arjan,Butterfly Towers

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,170,000

    Modern 1-Bedroom | Prime Location | High ROI

    Fidu Properties logo image

    Elevate by Prescott, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    1

    761 sqft

    1,537 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI | Private Pool | Special Offers

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    787 sqft

    1,270 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000

    Elegant 3BR Pool View Apartment | Arbor View

    haus & haus logo image

    Arbor View, Arjan, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,665 sqft

    2,132 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    940,888

    Best Price I Pool View I 1% Payment Plan

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    The Central Downtown A, The Central Downtown, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    762 sqft

    1,234 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    622,000

    DLD Waiver | High ROI | 40/60 PP | Studio

    Sky View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    341 sqft

    1,824 AED/sqft

  • Enchante

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/20/60
    Developed by
    Grid Properties
    Dubai,Arjan

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,000,000

    High ROI | Private Pool | Special Offers

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,239 sqft

    1,614 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    900,000

    4% DLD Waiver | 40/60 Payment Plan

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Enchante By Grid, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,391 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000

    Studio - Pay only 60% - Payment Plan

    303 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kyoto by ORO24, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    377 sqft

    1,803 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    999,990

    Premium Built | Spacious Unit | Investor Deal

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Genesis by Meraki, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    706 sqft

    1,416 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    771,739

    Premium Studio | Prime Area | Luxury Living

    Oia Properties logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    363 sqft

    2,126 AED/sqft

  • Marquis One

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    700,000 AED

    Developed by
    Marquis Point
    Dubai,Arjan,Marquis One

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 17

    Apartment

    725,000

    Brand New | Furnished Studio | High Floor

    Benjelloun Properties logo image

    Beverly Boulevard, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,897 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000

    Studio - Pay only 63% - Payment Plan Option

    303 PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Elano by Oro24, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    369 sqft

    1,842 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,910,000

    2BHK | Mid-Floor | Brand-New | Handover Soon

    Gold Mark Real Estate logo image

    Marquis Elegance, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,288 sqft

    1,482 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,418,777

    Strategic Location | Mid Floor | Invest Now !

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Tower A, Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    953 sqft

    1,488 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,777

    Prime Location | High Floor | Invest Now !

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    959 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • Art House Hills By Adaan And Tuscany

    Listed 3 months ago

    Launch price:

    886,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Dubai,Arjan,Art House Hills by Adaan and Tuscany

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Brand New|Study Room|Open Kitchen|Investors Deal

    AL DAR ALJADEED REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    48 Parkside, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    813 sqft

    1,599 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,486,777

    Prime Location | High Floor | Invest Now!

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    848 sqft

    1,753 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,532,777

    1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Invest No

    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Butterfly Towers, Arjan, Dubai