Villas for sale in Dubai, page 21

14,227 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Luxury Villa 5BR | Jabal Ali Hills | 70%

    Premium

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,000 sqft

    1,400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000

    LUXURY 5BR/ MOTIVATED SELLER / BEST DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Sur La Mer 1, Sur La Mer, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    5

    6,033 sqft

    3,480 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    27,988,888

    Ultra Luxury 6BR + Maid + Driver | Private Pool

    VAU Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Mareva 2 The Oasis, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    6

    7+

    14,738 sqft

    1,899 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    2,349,998

    Vacant August | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    Parkside 1, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,392 sqft

    1,688 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    5,699,999

    SINGLE ROW I BEST PRICE I EXCLUSIVE

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Serenity, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    33,403 sqft

    170 AED/sqft

  • Liora Residences

    Listed 2 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,950,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Jaiedco Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000

    Lagoon & Garden Villas | Multiple Options

    VLAKAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District One West Phase I, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    5

    5

    8,400 sqft

    2,202 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    4,450,000

    Exclusive | Large Corner Plot | Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Elan, Tilal Al Ghaf, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,370 sqft

    1,877 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000

    Lagoon or Corner Plot | Multiple Options

    VLAKAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    District One Villas, District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    7

    7

    17,900 sqft

    4,748 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Villa

    18,500,000

    Lagoon & Garden Villas | Multiple Options

    VLAKAR REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

5

    5

    8,400 sqft

    2,202 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,320,000

    Elegant 4BR Villa | Large Plot | Great Investment

    YHU Properties logo image

    The Pulse Beachfront 3, The Pulse, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    4

    6

    2,711 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • The Ritz Carlton Residence Difc By MAG

    Launch price:

    4,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    MAG Property Development
    Dubai,DIFC,Ritz Carlton