Villas for sale in Dubai, page 8

14,018 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Villa

    44,999,999

    Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Signature Villas Frond N, Signature Villas, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,736 sqft

    5,816 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Next to Beach | Premium | Mortgageable

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    South Bay 1, South Bay, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    5

    7

    4,264 sqft

    1,242 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    6,500,000

    Big plot| Close to Park| Good location

    BLESS GRACE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Maple at Dubai Hills Estate 3, Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    4

    3

    3,369 sqft

    1,929 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Exclusive Unit Prime location| Corner End

    betterhomes - Off Plan logo image

    California Village, Dubai Land, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,999 sqft

    1,325 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,300,000

    3BR+Maids | Marble Flooring | Street View | VACANT

    Loci Properties LLC logo image

    Murooj Al Furjan West, Murooj Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,914 sqft

    1,724 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences JLT

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,JLT Cluster F,Hilton Residences

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000

    Spacious Layout | 3 Plus Maid | Near to Lagoons

    Bluechip Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    4,300,000

    Corner End Unit | Vacant on Transfer | Call Now

    E N D Properties logo image

    Joy, Arabian Ranches 3, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,411 sqft

    1,783 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    12,500,000

    PRIME INVESTMENT |PREMIUM 5BR VILLA |PRIVATE POOL

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens 1, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    5,004 sqft

    2,498 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    14,500,000

    PRIVATE GARDEN | LUXURY FAMILY LIVING | READY

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

6

    7

    5,003 sqft

    2,898 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,900,000

    Brand New | 4BR Villa | Full Golf Course View

    Al Khail Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    Belair Damac Hills - By Trump Estates, Damac Hills, Dubai

    4

    5

    1,615 sqft

    2,414 AED/sqft

  • Knightsbridge Phase 2 By Leos

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    13,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Knightsbridge 2

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    3,800,000

    Upgraded | Internal | Must See

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Amaranta B, Amaranta, Villanova, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,475 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    4,900,000

    Type D | VOT | Private Pool | Negotiable

    Premium

    U N I Q REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    D Villas, Living Legends, Dubai

    4

    4

    5,660 sqft

    865 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    17,600,000

    BEST PRICE | SPACIOUS 5BR+ MAID | PRIME INVESTMENT

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens 2, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    5

    7,380 sqft

    2,384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    6,000,000

    Upgraded | Private Pool | Corner Villa

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Nakheel Villas, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    6,815 sqft

    880 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    21,500,000

    Exclusive I Lagoon View I investor Deal

    S B M PRIME REAL ESTATE BROKRAGE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    6

    6

    14,679 sqft

    1,464 AED/sqft

  • Green Wood Royal

    Launch price:

    3,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Umm Al Daman,Green Wood Royal

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 21

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Rare Villa-On the Main Island-Canal views,Big Plot

    Legacy Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Rivana, The Valley, Dubai

    5

    5

    5,515 sqft

    997 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    67,000,000

    Luxury Villa | Prime Location | Beachfront

    EQUITY REAL ESTATES L.L.C logo image

    Pearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,268 sqft

    6,525 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    8,000,000

    Type A | Unfurnished | Open Plan

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Tilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    5

    6,135 sqft

    1,303 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000

    BELOW MARKET PRICE / MOTIVATED SELLER / BEST DEAL

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Nad Al Sheba Gardens Phase 6, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,159 sqft

    2,273 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    16,100,000

    Exclusive I Lagoon View I Contemporary Villa

    Premium

    S B M PRIME REAL ESTATE BROKRAGE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    5

    6

    9,804 sqft

    1,642 AED/sqft

  • D Villas

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    6,142,650 AED

    Developed by
    Darglobal
    Dubai,Jumeirah Golf Estates,DG Villas

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    10,000,000

    Premium Villa | Largest Layout | Motivated Seller

    GHADERI REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Tranquillity, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    4

    5

    7,278 sqft

    1,374 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    19,831,552

    Real Listing, Facing Crown, Acquamarina, 6br @ OP

    Legacy Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    6

    7

    7,561 sqft

    2,622 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    24,317,888

    Branded | 5BED + Basement + Roof-top | Vacant

    Elan Real Estate logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,128 sqft

    3,411 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    7,250,000

    Fully Upgraded | Park Views | Motivated

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Phoenix, Damac Hills, Dubai

    6

    5

    3,000 sqft

    2,416 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    8,800,000

    Corner Plot | Huge Plot | Type A

    McCone Properties logo image

    Tilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai

    4

    6

    5,104 sqft

    1,724 AED/sqft

  • Passo by Beyond

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/40
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,Passo by Beyond

    1 - 6 Beds

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for Villas in Dubai