Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 44

88,151 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Apartment

    2,699,999

    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS| COMMUNITY VIEW| PRIME LOCATION

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    One Park Avenue, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,166 sqft

    2,315 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    570,000

    High Floor | Autodrome and Skyline View | Tenanted

    DUBAI DUNES PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Miraclz Tower by Danube, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    390 sqft

    1,461 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000

    100% OWNERSHIP| NEGOTIABLE |BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Sky Bay Hotel, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    353 sqft

    4,249 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Furnished | Impeccable Condition | Sea View

    SISU REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    THE BILTMORE RESIDENCES, Al Sufouh, Dubai

    1

    1

    659 sqft

    3,338 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    890,000

    5% D.P_1% MONTHLY_TRUSTED DEVEL_LUXURY AREA_10%ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Samana Imperial Garden, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    620 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • Vitalia

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    9,050,700 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/25/65
    Developed by
    Pinnacle AKS Real Estate Development
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,The Crescent,Vitalia

    2 - 4 Beds

    Construction progress: 2%
  • 17

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully furnished - High ROI14% - Prime location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    803 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000

    Huge Apartment | Spacious Layout | Community View

    Osac Properties L.L.C logo image

    Nasayem Avenue 2, Nasayem Avenue, Mirdif Hills, Mirdif, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,505 sqft

    1,395 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    1BR LUXURY IN SOBHA ORBIS I PRIME LOCATION DEALS

    CDP PALM REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Sobha Orbis Tower E, Sobha Orbis, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    546 sqft

    2,838 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,460,000

    GREAT INVESTOR DEAL | PARK VIEW | OFF PLAN

    Simple Real Estate logo image

    ORA By Nshama Properties, Town Square, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,187 sqft

    1,229 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    28,000,000

    Vacant | Private Gym and Pool | Beach Access

    haus & haus logo image

    Balqis Residence Block B, Balqis Residences (Wyndham Residences The Palm), Kingdom of Sheba, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    6,382 sqft

    4,387 AED/sqft

  • Golf Greens

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Golf Greens

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Best Community | Pool View | Inquire Now

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    National Bonds Jewels, Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

    1

    2

    869 sqft

    1,495 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000

    Corner Unit | investment Deal | Large Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    Crest Grande, Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,481 sqft

    1,991 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Brand New|Large 1 Bed| Handover Soon|Great View

    Edwards and Towers Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Binghatti Ivory, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    1

    761 sqft

    1,905 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,073,888

    Modern Lifestyle | Prime Location | Elegant 2BR

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    Lyvia by Palace, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    2

    2

    1,206 sqft

    2,548 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,810,000

    lux 1BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Coral reef

    NORM PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Coral Reef, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    793 sqft

    2,282 AED/sqft

  • Blue Marina Residence

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    1,750,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    Shakirov Developments
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Blue Marina Residence

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,383,973

    Prime location + Layout_Save 2%_High ROI_Below OP

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Orbis Tower C, Sobha Orbis, Motor City, Dubai

    1

    2

    830 sqft

    1,667 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,990,000

    Selling at OP | Huge Layout | Corner Unit

    BELGRAVIA BAYT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate Tower B, Address Residences Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,138 sqft

    2,627 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,395,000

    Below Original Price | High Demand | Investor Deal

    Coldwell Banker - Swap logo image

    Coral by Vision, Jumeirah Garden City, Al Satwa, Dubai

    1

    1

    648 sqft

    2,152 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    1BED DUPLEX | Study Room | Investor Deal | Rented

    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    Jumeirah Bay X1, Jumeirah Bay Towers, JLT Cluster X, Jumeirah Lake Towers, Dubai

    1

    2

    980 sqft

    1,428 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,301,828

    Elegant Resort Style Homes High Return Investment

    WOLF CREST REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    The Highgrove by Ellington, Bukadra, Dubai

    1

    1

    818 sqft

    2,813 AED/sqft

  • Ocean Cove

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,760,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Mina Rashid,Ocean Cove

    1 - 3 Beds

    Construction progress: 10%
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,150,000

    25/75 Payment I High ROI Ready Soon I Spacious

    ZONE IMMO REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    709 sqft

    1,622 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    UPGRADED | BEACHFRONT | VACANT

    ELIT STROY PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Palace Beach Residence Tower 1, Palace Beach Residence, Emaar Beachfront, Dubai Harbour, Dubai

    1

    1

    857 sqft

    2,683 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Furnished 2BR | Bright | Spacious | Call Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Pulse Smart Residence, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,159 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    820,000

    Fully Furnished| High ROI | Two Year Post Handover

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Skyhills Residences 2, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,947 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,725,000

    Marina View | Large Layout | Furnished

    XO logo image

    Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,521 sqft

    1,791 AED/sqft

  • Orla by Omniyat

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    24,093,090 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/45/50
    Developed by
    Omniyat Group
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,The Crescent,Orla by Omniyat