Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 50

88,479 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,995,000

    Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment | High Floor

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sobha Orbis Tower B, Sobha Orbis, Motor City, Dubai

    2

    3

    989 sqft

    2,017 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,190,000

    LIMITED OFFER \Near Metro\15% ROI \ AL BARARY VIEW

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Binghatti Skyflame 1, Binghatti Skyflame, Majan, Dubai

    1

    2

    868 sqft

    1,370 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000

    High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Downtown Living

    Unique Properties logo image

    The Address Sky View Tower 1, The Address Sky View Towers, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,698 sqft

    4,711 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Handover Q4 2026

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Binghatti Skyrise Tower B, Binghatti Skyrise, Business Bay, Dubai

    studio

    1

    426 sqft

    2,347 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    630,000

    4% DLD Waiver I FLEXIBLE PAYMENT I NEAR TO METRO

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    439 sqft

    1,435 AED/sqft

  • Ventone

    Launch price:

    2,175,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 60/40
    Developed by
    AYS Property Development
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    898,000

    SPACIOUS LAYOUT | 2 YEARS POST HANDOVER PP

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Altura, Waada by Bahria Town, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    1

    2

    748 sqft

    1,200 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,654,200

    Luxury 1 BR + Storage + Private PooI I 40/60 PP

    Agnieszka Gomoluch Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Marquis One, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,001 sqft

    1,652 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000

    Panoramic View | Forest Lifestyle | Low Floor

    Talisman Premium Properties LLC logo image

    Talea, Maritime City, Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    3,104 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000

    Type C | Renovated | Vacant end of May

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    Al Hamri, Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,221 sqft

    2,453 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,270,000

    Luxury Living|Easy Payment Plan|Smart Investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Bond Living by Pearlshire, Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,176 sqft

    1,079 AED/sqft

  • The WOW Tower

    Launch price:

    709,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Mr Eight Development
    Dubai,Dubai Land,Dubai Land Residence Complex

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,300,000

    2 Bed | Duplex | Full Marina View

    Allsopp & Allsopp -Business Bay logo image

    Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,484 sqft

    1,549 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,500,000

    Unique Layout | Vacant | Connected to Dubai Mall

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    Boulevard Point, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,910 sqft

    3,964 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    35,000,000

    **Best Price 3BR Available with Extended Terrace**

    LUXURY RESIDENCES REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    Atlantis The Royal Residences, The Crescent, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,671 sqft

    9,534 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000

    Al JADDAF | High ROI | handover SOON | Negotiable

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi David, Dubai Healthcare City 2, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    studio

    1

    338 sqft

    2,100 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    3 + MAID’s ROOM| FURNISHED | COMMUNITY/SEA VIEW

    KAJ PROPERTIES logo image

    Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,008 sqft

    1,743 AED/sqft

  • Trump International Hotel & Tower Dubai

    Listed 4 months ago

    Launch price:

    3,419,639 AED

    Developed by
    Darglobal
    Dubai,Palm Jumeirah,The Palm Trump International Hotel & Tower

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    2 Beds Plus Study Room | Large Layout | Canal View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Imperial Avenue, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,375 sqft

    2,545 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000

    Spacious 2BR | Luxury Living | Premium Amenities

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    Elvira 1, Elvira at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,063 sqft

    2,492 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    17,000,000

    4BR Beachfront Lifestyle | Furnished | Sea View

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    Le Pont Building 3, Le Pont, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    2,606 sqft

    6,523 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    33,900,000

    4BR Luxury Living | Sea View | Great Amenities

    MIRA International - Private Office logo image

    Solaya 3, Solaya - La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    4

    4

    4,359 sqft

    7,777 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,495,000