Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 9

86,418 properties
Map view
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    HEAPEST 2BHK IN IMPZ | 20\80 PP | READY TO MOVE

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Viera Residences, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    2

    3

    979 sqft

    1,378 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    979,000

    Modern | Prime Location | High ROI Potential

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Etherea, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    655 sqft

    1,494 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    2BR Plus Study | Service Apartment | Top Amenities

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Tranquil Wellness Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,152 sqft

    1,909 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | PREMIUM UNIT | ELEGANT LIVING

    Luxury Concierge Real Estate logo image

    Marquise Square Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,048 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Full Park View | Best Price | High Floor

    PRO PART REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Lime Gardens, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    2

    960 sqft

    2,812 AED/sqft

  • Meriva Sunset

    Launch price:

    2,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/50/30
    Developed by
    Ellington
    Dubai,Dubai Islands

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,699,999

    Ready To Move|Direct From Developer |No Commission

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Valores Residences, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,251 sqft

    1,358 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000

    Luxuary Living | Full Canal View | Brand New

    haus & haus logo image

    Jumeirah Living Business Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

    2

    2

    2,020 sqft

    4,702 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000

    45% PRICE DROP | GRAB NOW | LIMITED TIME

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    993 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,980,000

    Modern | Luxury 2BR | Green View

    E H PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Teal at Verdes, Verdes by Haven Aldar, Haven By Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,335 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000

    Full Park View |With furniture

    PRO PART REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Park Ridge Tower C, Park Ridge, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    2

    3

    995 sqft

    2,713 AED/sqft

  • The Residences DIFC

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/65/30
    Developed by
    DIFC
    Dubai,Zabeel

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 25

    Apartment

    16,500,000

    Exclusive 4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Burj View

    Splendor Real Estate Brokerage L.l.c logo image

    Imperial Avenue, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,636 sqft

    2,927 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Luxurious 1BR | Fully Furnished | Canal View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Zada Tower, Business Bay, Dubai

    1

    1

    470 sqft

    2,659 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    950,000

    HIGH ITALIAN QUALITY|PRIVATE GARDEN|SMART SYSTEM

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Interstellar Tower, District 2, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    881 sqft

    1,078 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    High ROI I High Floor Unt I Hand over Soon

    Concept Plus Real Estate LLC logo image

    Azizi Neila, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    730 sqft

    1,369 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    Modern Living | Investment Opportunity | 1BR Unit

    Renaissance Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Equiti Home B, Equiti Home, Al Furjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    719 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences JLT

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,JLT Cluster F,Hilton Residences