Apartments for sale in Dubai, page 4

88,115 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Apartment

    610,000

    SELLING AT OP | MOTIVATED SELLER | MIDDLE FLOOR

    VVS Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice 14, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    362 sqft

    1,685 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Luxury Finishes | 1BR + Study | Near Handover

    F A M Real Estate Broker - Warriors logo image

    10 Oxford, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    798 sqft

    1,566 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,899,990

    City Hub | Occupancy Support | Income Security

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,969,800

    29 Burj Boulevard Tower 2 with Swimming pool View

    Market Price logo image

    29 Burj Boulevard Tower 2, 29 Burj Boulevard, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    1

    1

    859 sqft

    2,293 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,215,000

    Handover Soon | Limited Offer | Grab Today

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    Luma Park Views, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    849 sqft

    1,431 AED/sqft

  • Golf Verge

    Launch price:

    2,635,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Golf Verge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    WATERFRONT LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEWS

    KEY CAPITAL PROPERTIES logo image

    Pelagos by IGO, Dubai Marina, Dubai

    1

    2

    759 sqft

    2,898 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,009,719

    City Hub | Occupancy Support | Income Security

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,134 sqft

    1,772 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Cash price | Burj Khalifa view | ROI 14%

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Binghatti Cullinan, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    727 sqft

    1,650 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    BELOW OP I EXCLUSIVE DEAL I HIGH ROI

    HORTON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Bayz 101 by Danube, Business Bay, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,507 sqft

    3,052 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,999,999

    BRAND NEW I READY TO MOVE I PRIME LOCATION

    HORTON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    AB Cavalier, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,544 sqft

    1,295 AED/sqft

  • Hado by Beyond

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Beyond
    Dubai,Dubai Islands,Hado by Beyond

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,990,000

    Full Sea View | Vacant | Prime Location

    AX CAPITAL Real Estate logo image

    Le Ciel 1, Le Ciel, Port de La Mer, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,270 sqft

    3,929 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,275,000

    HIGH FLOOR | RENTED UNIT | POOL VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL

    ELITE VENTURE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Floarea Residence, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    751 sqft

    1,697 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Ready Soon | Prime Location | Smart Investment

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    One Beverly, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    718 sqft

    1,532 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    Investment Units | Market Appeal | Rental Growth

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    1

    2

    713 sqft

    1,458 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,540,000

    Luxury 1BR | Waterfront- Canal View | Easy Payment

    SMY LIVINGS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Val by Kasco, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

    1

    2

    804 sqft

    1,915 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane Phase 5

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 5

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    WATERFRONT VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER |MIDDLE FLOOR

    VVS Estate logo image

    Azizi Venice 11, Azizi Venice, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    studio

    1

    382 sqft

    1,623 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,500,000

    Best Layout | Spacious Apartment | Higher Floor

    Home Station Real Estate logo image

    Burj Vista Tower 1, Burj Vista, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,393 sqft

    2,512 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    569,990

    High Demand Living | Strong Leasing | Tenant Flow

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai

    studio

    1

    361 sqft

    1,578 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,099,000

    Luxury Apartment | High Demand | Book Now with 20K

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Hadley Heights 2, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

    1

    2

    911 sqft

    1,206 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    985,000

    Major developer | High Brand | Best Price | Prime

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Azizi Ruby, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    692 sqft

    1,423 AED/sqft

  • Grove Ridge

    Launch price:

    1,275,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Grove Ridge

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    890,000

    40% DISC-Fully Furnished-High ROI-FULLY FURNISHED

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sky Gate Tower, District 4, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

    1

    2

    805 sqft

    1,105 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    WATERFRONT VIEW | MID FLOOR | MOTIVATED SELLER

    VVS Estate logo image

studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,698 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,237,600

    Book Today | No Commission | Ready to Move In

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

1

    2

    880 sqft

    1,406 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    690,000

    2%DLD Waiver | ROI12% | Exclusive Unit

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Nirvana Residences I, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    studio

    1

    447 sqft

    1,543 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    879,995

    Modern Opportunity|Prime District|Yield Stability

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Elite, Dubai Production City (IMPZ), Dubai

    1

    2

    647 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • Vista Ridge

    Launch price:

    1,297,888 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/70/20
    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),EMAAR South,Vista Ridge

    1 - 3 Beds

Map

Not decided yet? Explore these communities selected for you

Explore more communities in your interest

Discover more

Price insights for Apartments in Dubai

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Dubai

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Chelsea Residences 2 By Damac2,823,095
The Horizon at Sobha Central2,379,529
Breez by Danube2,101,462
Binghatti Aquarise1,818,965
Damac Riverside Views - Capri 11,285,967
Binghatti Flare1,273,430
Skyhills Astra Tower A1,201,546
Timez By Danube1,150,407
Binghatti Hillviews1,143,240
Binghatti Vintage791,531

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru